2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
|
1450 |
1065 |
Meca Viktor
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
|
1814 |
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1065 |
Benda Adam
|
ŠK Český Brod C
|
0 |
1125 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1065 |
Vrátil Tomáš
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem C
|
0 |
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1065 |
Huja Matěj
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1065 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
1596 |
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1065 |
Sobotka Bohumil
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
0 |
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1054 |
Tanglová Dominika
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H
|
1486 |
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1054 |
Martínek Tomáš
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jiz. D
|
1021 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1054 |
Kubíček Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1054 |
Niko Viliam
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1422 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1054 |
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1084 |
1070 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
1708 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1084 |
1070 |
Sehnoutka Dalibor
|
Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1084 |
1070 |
Korbel Jiří
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1353 |
1399 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B
|
1084 |
1070 |
Vaňáček Jan
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
0 |
1096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1084 |
1070 |
Brodský Marek
|
Rožďalovice A
|
0 |
1183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
0 |
1088 |
Švarcbach Richard
|
Šachový Oddíl Stochov z.s.
|
1338 |
1327 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
0 |
1065 |
Martínek Denis
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
0 |
1212 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
0 |
1065 |
Bartoš Pavel
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1631 |
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
0 |
1065 |
Mehes Martin
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
0 |
1325 |
1 |
soutěž
|