Hráč Pavlík Pavel

Pavlík Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlík Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1591
Elo mezinárodní: 1594
ID: 9883
FIDE ID: 337811
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 1582 1592 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1669 1598 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice A 1587 1596 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1774 1791 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1594 1592 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1833 1819 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1582 1592 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1282 1386 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1582 1592 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1934 1921 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1582 1592 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1400 1237 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1582 1596 Sýkora Robert TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1787 1735 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice B 1582 1596 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1630 1674 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1587 1596 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 1581 1571 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1792 1789 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 1576 1571 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1401 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 1576 1571 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1734 1704 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 1576 1571 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1886 1904 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 1581 1571 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1387 1540 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 1581 1571 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1781 1905 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 1581 1571 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1643 1685 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 1576 1571 Bartošová Kateřina KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1341 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 1581 1571 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1740 1797 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Tašovice A 1581 1571 Nouri Ali Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1639 1652 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Tašovice A 1576 1571 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1758 1760 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1450 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1552 1505 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1703 1768 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice A 1561 1560 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1739 1767 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Krejnický Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1450 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Irovský Adam KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1194 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov 1581 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1703 1768 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1575 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice 1655 1634 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1656 1694 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1626 1605 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1946 1913 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1713 1735 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1776 1758 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1634 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1980 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Rudy Dominik TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1693 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb 1837 1754 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1377 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1968 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Tejček Bohumil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1734 1679 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1618 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1613 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1581 1555 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B 1527 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Tišer Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1761 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1551 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub D 1654 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Tašovice B 1655 1628 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub E 1250 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Tašovice A 1675 1642 Janoušek Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1664 1673 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Tašovice A 1675 1642 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1709 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Tašovice A 1675 1642 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1960 1948 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Tašovice 1646 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Tašovice 1646 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1470 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Tašovice B 1672 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Tašovice B 1672 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Tašovice B 1672 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice B 1672 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tašovice B 1672 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1521 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tašovice B 1672 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1634 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice A 1527 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1713 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Kužvart Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Firýt Antonín TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Dubský Lukáš TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1650 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1495 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1882 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1510 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Jetenský Tomáš TJ Čechie Dalovice 1524 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Kříž Jiří Spartak Chodov B 1390 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Černohous Ondřej ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1646 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice B 1527 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1497 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Tašovice 1517 Fůss Jan ŠK Caissa Nová Role ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Tašovice 1476 Mader Roland Tietz K.Vary C 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Tašovice 1476 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1806 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Tašovice 1476 Mach Pavel Caissa Nová Role 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Tašovice 1514 Bouzek Tomáš TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Tašovice 1514 Rosendorf Oldřich B Eastman SokolovB 1482 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Tašovice 1514 Šmíd Karel Čechie Dalovice 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Tašovice 1514 Zavadil Filip Caissa Nová Role ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Tašovice 1514 Zábrodský Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Tašovice 1532 Komoráí Radek Spartak H.SlavkovB 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Tašovice 1532 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1704 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Tašovice 1532 Hloušek Milan B Eastman SokolovC 1687 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Tašovice 1532 Beneš Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1716 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Tašovice 1532 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1506 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Tašovice 1532 Šott Václav Slovan Mar.Lázně 1825 0