Hráč Kurák Josef

Kurák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Kurák Josef
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1550
Elo mezinárodní: 1553
ID: 10271
FIDE ID: 23702745
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 TJ Baník Sokolov A 1549 1548 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1632 1654 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1505 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1456 1528 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1505 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1873 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1505 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1781 1742 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1505 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 1756 1734 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1507 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1625 1674 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1507 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1850 1855 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1507 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1731 1805 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Stehlík Martin ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Zbořil Petr KŠ Tietz E 0 1309 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak CHodov B 1266 1195 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1341 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Kolář Kryštof KŠ Tietz F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Bojtár Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 0 1496 Meduna Filip ŠK Karlovy Vary C 0 1100 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1673 1701 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1765 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1304 1451 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1689 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1697 1666 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Kurčíková Monika ŠK Spartak Chodov 1100 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Šulc František TJ Sokol Teplá 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Skokov Jaroslav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1283 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Zmeškal Jan TJ Ostrov B 1497 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Rudy Dominik TJ Jiskra Aš 1213 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1686 1679 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 Marek Adam TJ Jiskra Aš B ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 Cibulka Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 Bartoš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1232 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1479 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1479 Železník Ondřej Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1136 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1325 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1515 1515 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš B 1720 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1698 1723 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1502 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1661 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1645 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1508 Tišer Jiří ŠK K-servis Cheb 1738 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1508 Nouri Ali ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1987 2002 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub D 1771 1706 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub E 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1557 1612 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1447 1416 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1598 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1556 Mestl Martin Spartak Chodov B 1785 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1556 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1655 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1556 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1556 Frai Patrik Spartak Chodov C 1364 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1556 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2003 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1556 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1627 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1708 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1614 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1637 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov C 1556 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1559 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1548 Hodík Petr Lokomotiva Cheb B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1548 Stuška Jan Spartak Chodov C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1548 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1548 Randák Richard ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1548 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1548 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov 1610 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1521 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1521 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1521 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1767 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1521 Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1521 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1672 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 Škaloud Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1487 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 Doležal Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" 1855 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1555 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1611 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1555 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1487 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov B 1598 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1711 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 Zavadil Filip ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1473 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1894 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1568 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1510 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 Mendl Ladislav TJ Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1650 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1580 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1568 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1606 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1568 Šimek Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1568 Bouzek Tomáš Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1450 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1568 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1626 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1568 Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 BCH Sokolov D 1568 Grieč Milan Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 BCH Sokolov D 1568 Cee Stanislav Sp.Chodov A 1813 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 BCH Sokolov D 1568 Černý Karel Baník Habartov C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 BCH Sokolov D 1568 Sedlák Josef Ol.Hroznětín B ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 BCH Sokolov D 1568 Kužvart Jan ŠK Draci D 1349 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 BCH Sokolov D 1568 Dědouch Pavel Sokol Teplá ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 BCH Sokolov D 1568 Toka Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Chemacryl Sok. B 1547 Kaigl Jakub Slavoj Kynšperk 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Chemacryl Sok. B 1547 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1825 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov C 1547 Hladký Petr Spartak Chodov B 1463 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov C 1547 Nagy Petr Baník Habartov C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov C 1547 Vopička Miroslav BCH Sokolov D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman C 1587 Scharschmied Horst B.Habartov C 1747 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman C 1587 Růžek René AVZO Fr.Lazne B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman C 1587 Kvěš Jiří Banik Eastman D ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman C 1587 Dub Miroslav B.Habartov B 1789 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman C 1587 Nový Jiří Global Sokolov B 1603 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman C 1587 Altmann Patrik Sp.Chodov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 B Eastman SokolovB 1587 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov 1577 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 B Eastman SokolovB 1587 Caissa Nová Role 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 B Eastman SokolovC Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 B Eastman SokolovC Polívka Jaromír ŠK Global Sokolov ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 B Eastman SokolovC Karasová Dita Caissa Nová Role ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman D Kutil Pavel Lokomotiva Cheb B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman D Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman D Polívka Jaromír Global Sokolov B ½ soutěž