Hráč Divíšek Jiří

Divíšek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Divíšek Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1539
Elo mezinárodní: 1552
ID: 28158
FIDE ID: 345466
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Grulich Jaroslav PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1107 1
2018/2019 10 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Vlček Vojtěch ŠK Červený Kostelec B 0 1093 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Lesk Filip TJ Sokol Studnice B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Pacourek Daniel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1444 1469 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1507 1632 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1069 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 Dušánek Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1172 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1555 Schön Jakub PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1555 Fiala František DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1094 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1555 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1649 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1555 Štolba Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1347 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1555 Reschelová Anna DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1093 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1555 Verner Miloš ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1308 1308 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1595 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1530 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1520 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 Divišová Hana Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1677 1640 ½
2015/2016 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1606 1580 Lesk Břetislav T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1606 1580 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1653 1654 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1607 1586 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov "B" 1368 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1607 1586 Pelc Miroslav TJ Hronov "B" 1707 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1607 1586 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1718 1634 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1607 1586 Havlík Martin Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1607 1586 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1784 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1607 1586 Thér Petr ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1259 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1607 1586 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1503 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1611 1604 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1707 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1611 1604 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1797 1807 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 Čechovič Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1718 1607 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 Kain Michal ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 Křehký Roman ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1542 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1448 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1316 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1447 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Locker Josef Sokol Javornice 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Kupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1401 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Sedláček Petr ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1354 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1919 1985 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1479 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1618 Kocián Johan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1623 Pokorný Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1623 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1623 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1623 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1320 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1623 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1623 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1447 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1665 1623 Borůvka Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1673 ½
2011/2012 11 SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1665 1623 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 0
2010/2011 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1282 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1546 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1666 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 Cens Bohumír Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1346 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 Ondernický Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1638 Krtička Josef Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1638 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1833 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak RK A 1548 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1391 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak RK A 1548 Miewald Pavel Slovan Broumov B 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1466 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1300 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Křehký František ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1462 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1412 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1394 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1567 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1492 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1553 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1407 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1553 Jedličková Petra ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1553 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1571 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1553 Dostál Libor Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1553 Macháň Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1489 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1553 Křehký František ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1472 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1252 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1560 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Jireš Vít Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Petráněk Stanislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1391 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1538 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1615 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1492 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1577 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1100 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 Cens Bohumír TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 Locker Josef Sokol Javornice 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 Petráněk Stanislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1492 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1309 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "F" 1456 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Panda ART Rychnov nad Kněžnou "E" 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1629 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Štancl Jiří ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1580 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Štichauer Pavel ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Dvořák Miloš Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1681 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Horníček Pavel Panda Horníček Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1262 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Plachetka Milan Sokol Javornice 1495 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1589 ½
2003/2004 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB Grim Marian Garde Lipovec C 1495 ½
2003/2004 8 Makkabi BoskoviceB Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1777 0
2003/2004 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov 2008 0
2003/2004 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát A 1958 0
2003/2004 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1752 0
2003/2004 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 0
2003/2004 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB Baldrman Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1779 0
2003/2004 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1838 1