Hráč Černoch Vladislav

Černoch Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Černoch Vladislav
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1645
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8772
FIDE ID: 355690
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1666 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1666 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1372 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1668 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1534 1538 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1668 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1668 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1544 1544 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1668 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1385 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1656 Hatala Robert AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1100 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1645 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb 1987 1997 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 Kropáček Jan TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1615 1535 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Čornyj Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1598 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1770 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1542 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1618 1672 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Kvasňovský Pavel Spartak Horní Slavkov ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1523 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1788 1635 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1637 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1887 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1707 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1524 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1723 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1859 1758 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Heis Vladimír ŠK Spartak Chodov 1700 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1606 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1761 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1609 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1788 1659 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice A 1608 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov 1641 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov A 1820 1693 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1859 1752 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov A 1559 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov C 1728 1696 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1539 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Mottl Michal ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1509 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1100 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1793 1701 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1506 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1614 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B 1515 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1593 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1250 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1593 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov A 1730 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1593 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1429 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1721 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1653 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1481 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1555 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Beneš Jan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1754 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1593 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B 1790 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1634 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1765 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Hloušek Milan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1670 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Kvěš Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1363 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1574 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1559 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1586 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1435 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1619 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1574 Lusk Miloslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1738 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1574 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov 1586 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1574 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1890 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1574 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1645 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1574 Dočkal Petr TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1587 Holienka Jan TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1587 Šrámek Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1537 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1587 Pošta Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1587 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1587 Stuška Jan TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Pivnička Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1650 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Mestl Martin TJ Spartak Chodov 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Nový Jaroslav Baník Habartov B 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1305 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1594 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1587 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1589 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1589 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1484 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1589 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1577 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1599 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1599 Prchal Jan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1599 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1599 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1599 Kužvart Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1349 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1599 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1728 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary C 1533 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Šott Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1998 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov B 1806 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Šmíd Radek Caissa Nová Role 1698 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Stehlík Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1638 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1535 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Holeš Michal Chemacryl Sok. B 1647 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 Černohous Ondřej DDM Kar.Vary 1538 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1614 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lázně 1595 0
2004/2005 10 SK Karlovy Vary 1638 Reitinger Ivan TJ Ostrov 1405 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1638 Obrátil Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1764 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1638 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov 1577 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1638 Bouzek Tomáš TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1638 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1747 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1625 Šott Václav Slovan Mar.Lázně 1825 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1625 Tichý Josef Spartak H.SlavkovB 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1625 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov 1551 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1625 Roman Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1649 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1625 Müller Miloš KŠ-Tietz C 1695 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1625 Cee Josef Spartak Chodov 1699 0