Hráč Šebek Pavel

Šebek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Šebek Pavel
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1370
Elo mezinárodní: 1354
ID: 4017
FIDE ID: 334316
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 LR AAA 1396 1409 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 0 1553 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 LR Expres 1396 1409 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1623 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 LR Expres 1396 1409 Michálek Jiří www.SKSCR.cz 0 1250 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR Expres 1396 1409 Mádlová Zuzana TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1238 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1417 1370 ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1417 1370 Polák Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1417 1370 Čižmár Štefan Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1716 1724 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1417 1370 Sadil Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1602 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1417 1370 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy F 1253 1304 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1417 1370 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1709 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1409 1380 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1739 1755 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1409 1380 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1742 1651 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1409 1380 Quach Hoang Binh ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 1714 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1484 Tůma Filip ŠK PORG Praha 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1484 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 1345 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1484 Houser Milan SK OAZA Praha F 1334 1276 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1484 Šebek Jiří TJ Praga Praha G 1173 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1484 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 1649 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1484 Hosová Sandra Sokol Nebušice 1064 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1484 Haase Tomáš ŠK PORG Praha 1274 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1484 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha G 1199 1199 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1484 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice C 1504 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha F 1716 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác G 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice D 1505 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1451 Bobek Daniel ŠK Smíchov B 1766 1852 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1711 1451 Ayriyan Bella GROP C 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1451 Bára Josef GROP G 1287 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1451 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice C 1574 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1451 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy E 1603 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1451 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1451 Fryš Jiří ŠK Praha 4 A 1507 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1451 Pokorová Dana SK OAZA Praha F 1256 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1711 1451 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1314 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1451 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha A 1547 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1451 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác G 1600 1540 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1451 Šlemr Jiří Unichess ČSOB G 1725 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha B 1711 1574 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1729 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha B 1711 1574 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha B 1742 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Stavby mostů Praha B 1711 1574 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1723 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha A 1711 1574 Čermák Luděk ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1931 1928 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Stavby mostů Praha A 1711 1574 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha B 1754 0 soutěž