Hráč Janoušek Petr

Janoušek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Janoušek Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2622
FIDE ID: 342670
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1632 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1663 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1632 1621 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1496 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Šmída Ondřej TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Štich Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1530 1566 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1553 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Teplice B 1693 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1702 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1837 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1702 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1904 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1702 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1912 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1702 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1776 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Teplice "E" 1693 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice "E" 1693 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1898 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Teplice"B" 1693 Kumžák Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1565 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Teplice"B" 1693 Herskovič Radek TJ Lokomotiva Most 2150 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice "E" 1706 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1585 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice "E" 1706 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice "E" 1706 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1473 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice "E" 1706 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1658 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice "E" 1706 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "D" 1687 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Teplice"B" 1706 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Bonex Teplice B 1702 Vodička Milan TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1931 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1702 Weikert Ivan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1702 Strašlipka Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1651 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1702 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1698 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1715 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1835 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1715 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1713 0
2005/2006 9 Bonex TP C"" 1711 Kudera Jiří Lovoch. Lovosice 1993 0
2005/2006 8 Bonex TP C"" 1711 Seman Miloslav Loko Most E"" 1720 0
2005/2006 7 Bonex TP C"" 1711 Krist Ladislav Loko Most F"" ½
2005/2006 6 Bonex TP C"" 1711 Freimann Milan Bystř. jezdci B"" 1720 1
2005/2006 3 Bonex TP C"" 1711 Rynda Vlastimil Slavoj LT C"" 1588 ½
2005/2006 2 Bonex TP C"" 1711 Vejvoda Antonín KŠ Štětí A"" 1734 1
2004/2005 8 Bonex Teplice C" 1719 Macák Bernard Kaskáda Bílina A" 0
2004/2005 5 Bonex Teplice C" 1719 Krejčí Josef Lovochem Lovosice 1679 0
2003/2004 8 Bonex Teplice C Nedoma Petr Lovochem Lovosice ½
2003/2004 6 Bonex Teplice C Čížek Martin Sl. Litoměřice B 0
2003/2004 3 Bonex Teplice C 1738 Jeřábek Jan Bystř. jezdci A 1850 0
2003/2004 2 Bonex Teplice C 1738 Valenta Petr Kaskáda Bílina A 1586 0
2003/2004 1 Bonex Teplice C 1738 Brožek Vratislav Litoměřické dámy 1736 0
2003/2004 11 Bonex Teplice 1738 Chvojka Karel CHP Litvínov 1877 ½