Hráč Tain Ladislav

Tain Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Tain Ladislav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1529
Elo mezinárodní: 1536
ID: 37050
FIDE ID: 353221
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 8 Slovan Jirkov "A" 1543 1543 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "C" 1573 1608 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jirkov "A" 0 1517 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1536 1589 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jirkov "A" 0 1518 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1549 1358 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jirkov "A" 0 1518 Jirásko Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 0 1250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jirkov "A" 0 1518 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1709 1720 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jirkov "A" 0 1518 Kordoš Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1543 1543 Filek Eduard Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1377 1477 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1517 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1647 1638 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1518 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 1320 1344 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1518 Heřt Karel ŠK Union Louny "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1518 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1495 1546 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 0 1518 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1720 1715 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1522 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1674 1626 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1522 Polanský Luboš CHESS MOST "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jirkov C 1522 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2047 2036 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jirkov C 1522 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1522 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice E 1693 1654 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1544 Tréglová Zuzana ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1544 Pichert Miroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1795 1794 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1544 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1544 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1652 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1558 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1292 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov C 1558 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 2075 2086 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov C 1558 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1944 1885 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slovan Jirkov C 1558 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1840 1872 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jirkov C 1558 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice C 1605 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1558 Štich Jan CHESS Most K 1530 1566 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1558 Benešová Martina CHESS Most H 1452 1560 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1558 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1512 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1718 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Cigáň Petr TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1401 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Hakl Dominik ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Průša Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most "G" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Štich Jan Chess Most "F" 1489 1532 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1000 Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1286 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 Ježek Jan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1317 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 Škuthan Radek DDM Most "D" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 Pham Roman DDM Most "E" 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1351 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Mach Václav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1401 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Zmeškal Jakub ŠK Magic Žatec B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1394 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice C 1385 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Kačín Stanislav ŠK Union Louny C 1602 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1000 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec B 1000 ½ soutěž