Hráč Vacek Michal

Vacek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Vacek Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 1556
ID: 37126
FIDE ID: 361682
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"D" 1920 1889 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice"B" 1543 1496 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1473 1461 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Vrána František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1476 1762 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1423 1491 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1600 1638 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1662 1635 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1592 1562 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1545 1547 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 Bělík Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1513 1566 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín "D" 1208 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1608 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Obršál Josef ŠK Teplice"E" 1514 1513 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Němeček Jan DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1335 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Balvín Rudolf TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1340 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Teplice 1250 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha 1451 1487 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Teplice 1250 Porteš David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1250 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice 1250 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1250 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Teplice 1250 Novák Michal ŠK Kralupy 1100 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Teplice 1250 Civín Dominik Sokol Buštěhrad 1609 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice 1250 Mrišová Eliška Chess Most C 1321 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice 1250 Nademlejnský Vít TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice 1250 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1250 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Teplice 1250 Šilhavý Pavel ŠK Líně 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice 1250 Varga Hynek TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1679 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1553 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1749 1688 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Teplice 1250 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1100 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Teplice 1250 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Teplice 1250 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Teplice 1250 Hora Filip Chess Most C 1307 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Teplice 1250 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most B 1421 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Teplice 1250 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1601 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Teplice 1250 Schmidt Maxim ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1100 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Teplice D 1250 Němeček Jan Stropnik Osek 1325 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Teplice D 1250 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice E 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Teplice D 1250 Tomášek Jan Svah Všebořice 1250 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1250 Ullmann Adam DDM Most "E" 1100 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1250 Štich Jan DDM Most "D" 1340 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "B" 1250 Maršálek Karel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 Tauer Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1434 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most A 1463 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1250 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1721 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1250 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1250 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1546 0
2009/2010 5 SK Teplice "B" 1100 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 4 SK Teplice "B" 1100 Pham Roman DDM Most "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 2 SK Teplice "B" 1100 Kovařík Pavel Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 0
2009/2010 1 SK Teplice "B" 1100 Žatečková Karolína SK Děčín 1250 0