Hráč Douša Václav

Douša Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Douša Václav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Louny z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 1658
ID: 37281
FIDE ID: 361720
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK Louny C 1673 1663 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice E 1555 1533 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Louny C 1665 1663 Pokrupa Marek Krásnodvorská Myslivna 2187 2187 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Louny C 1628 1663 Berka Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1535 1514 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Louny C 1628 1663 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/O C 1595 1607 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Louny C 1628 1663 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1807 1796 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Louny C 1636 1663 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice D 1743 1744 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Louny C 1636 1663 Vojta Jaroslav ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1697 1714 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Louny C 1644 1663 Barukčič Jozo ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 1271 1295 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Louny C 1634 1663 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Louny D 1647 1679 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1642 1680 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly 1710 1724 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1654 1672 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1696 1696 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1655 1680 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1561 1555 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1665 1672 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1652 1639 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1643 1672 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "D" 1687 1695 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1642 1662 Hrubý Václav DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1704 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1634 1662 Hermann Miroslav KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1580 1585 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1628 1662 Koblasa Josef TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1891 1898 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1628 1662 Peroutka Šimon TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1610 1523 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1642 1662 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1704 1747 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1642 1662 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1796 1774 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1605 1648 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1761 1716 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1523 1413 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 Kostrhun Ludvík Sokol Udlice "D" 1287 1287 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 Rosenberg Miroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1574 1622 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 Chovanec Aleš Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1513 1558 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2047 2036 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice E 1693 1654 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1809 1817 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1688 1695 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1412 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 Rýgl David Sokol Údlice "B" 1395 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 Semová Lada CHESS Most "E" 1137 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 CHESS Most "D" 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1569 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1765 1774 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1396 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1742 1738 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1454 Melník Mikuláš ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1457 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1454 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1401 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1454 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1524 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1454 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1624 1595 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1454 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1454 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1335 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Zbíral Jan ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1788 1812 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Kočí Vít CHESS Most "F" 1460 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1800 1757 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1661 1661 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1344 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice "C" 1717 1773 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Švarc Roman TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2075 2086 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Kašpar Jindřich ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Havelka Zdeněk Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1554 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Fryček David CHESS MOST "E" 1561 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1579 1556 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1450 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1761 1769 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1450 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1815 1799 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Kubík Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1555 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Hruška Vladislav CHESS MOST "C" 1581 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Šmída Ondřej TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1766 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Rath Vladimír ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1604 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1634 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1392 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1432 Brzybohatý Patrik ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1432 Kresta Kazimír Magic Žatec "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1432 Kočí Vít Chess Most "G" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1432 Sivák Matěj Chess Most "E" 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1432 Král Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Šebl Jan DDM Most "C" 1729 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1317 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Benešová Martina DDM Most "D" 1391 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Kubík Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1595 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Luu Danh Tiep DDM Most "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1775 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 Šmída Ondřej TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1595 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Kotlan Rudolf ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1575 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice C 1385 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec B 1330 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1574 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1599 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1712 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Průša Vojtěch TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Veselý Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1537 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny C 1000 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 0 soutěž