Hráč Novotný Jiří

Novotný Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1354
Elo mezinárodní: 1221
ID: 29142
FIDE ID: 352624
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1223 1356 Sedlák Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1575 1551 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1219 1356 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín"D" 1371 1334 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1219 1356 Seifert Tomáš DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 0 1063 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1170 1349 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1514 1502 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1170 1349 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1449 1568 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1178 1349 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1412 1467 0
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1255 1354 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1786 1805 0
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1284 1354 Semová Lada ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1252 1357 0
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1284 1354 Kopřiva Richard ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1551 1560 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1272 1354 Seifert Tomáš DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 0 1059 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1272 1354 Filek Eduard KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1523 1524 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1255 1354 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1518 1557 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1255 1354 Srp Josef TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1527 1552 0
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1255 1354 Vyhnálek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1424 1496 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1278 1361 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 0 1299 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1000 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Hořan Tomáš CHESS MOST "C" 1901 1896 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1088 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Habart Miroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Tréglová Zuzana ŠK Magic Žatec B 1235 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Kindl Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1308 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Šťastný Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1497 1483 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1539 1549 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Šnábl Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice E 1201 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Dráb Václav Slovan Jirkov C 1000 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Malec Jiří ŠK UNION Louny C 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1493 1594 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1286 1360 Malý Jiří CHESS Most E 1663 1645 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Střelec Eduard Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Vyskočil Zdeněk SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Volf Michal SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Černíček Matyáš SK DDM Postoloprty 1456 1553 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Douša Václav SK UNION Louny "B" 1627 1698 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1681 1000 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Vyhnálek Jaroslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1473 1461 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Weber David Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "D" 1663 1645 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Beran Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1522 1484 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1614 1646 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Rýgl David Sokol Údlice "D" 1395 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1419 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1258 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Makariusová Ivana ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1000 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Jančička Jakub Sokol Údlice "D" 1293 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1490 1201 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1412 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1560 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 Řimnáč Jan ŠK Union Louny "C" 1083 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 Jančička Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 Košťál Zdeněk ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1100 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 Mudra Josef ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 Brzybohatý Patrik ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 Potůček Martin CHESS Most "F" 1100 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1375 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1292 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1375 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1774 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Hora Filip CHESS Most G 1347 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Mrišová Eliška CHESS Most H 1321 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Hess Alexander ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno 1422 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Jančička Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice C 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Vondráčková Alena ŠK Magic Žatec B 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1375 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1553 1594 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Bodnár Fabián ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Kolman Milan Magic Žatec "B" 1439 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Kočí Vít Chess Most "G" 1250 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Tvrdík Šimon Chess Most "E" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1718 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1565 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1456 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 Šebl Jan DDM Most "C" 1729 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 Pham Roman DDM Most "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1390 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1774 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1390 Malý Jiří ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1748 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1390 Šebl Jan DDM Most"B" 1729 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1390 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1759 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1000 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Karnoub Yaser Bystřanští jezdci "A" 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1622 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "D" 1649 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1883 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" ŠK Teplice "E" 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1868 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1571 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1719 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1540 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Chládek Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek B 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1821 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Trojánek Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C Fyman Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1
2004/2005 9 Stropník Osek B" Chovanec Aleš Bystř. jezdci B" 1460 0
2004/2005 8 Stropník Osek B" Spejchal Josef Sl Litoměřice B" 1838 0
2004/2005 7 Stropník Osek B" Kotrba Matěj Trend Roudnice 0
2004/2005 6 Stropník Osek B" Macák Bernard Kaskáda Bílina A" 0
2004/2005 5 Stropník Osek B" Tuma Jakub Lokomot. Most F" 1582 0
2004/2005 4 Stropník Osek B" Šotolová Jana Litoměřické dámy 1724 0
2004/2005 3 Stropník Osek B" Krejčí Josef Lovochem Lovosice 1679 0
2004/2005 2 Stropník Osek B" Kufel Pavol Bonex Teplice C" 1721 0
2004/2005 1 Stropník Osek B" Hošek Miroslav Stropník Osek A" 1771 0