2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Louny
|
1082 |
0 |
Bytko Tymofii
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
1318 |
1194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Louny
|
1082 |
0 |
Novotný Kevin Tobias
|
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Louny
|
1082 |
0 |
Businský František
|
ŠK DDM Ústí C
|
1144 |
1221 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Postoloprty
|
1082 |
0 |
Dlouhý Dominik
|
SK Děčín
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Postoloprty
|
1082 |
0 |
Granát Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Postoloprty
|
1082 |
0 |
Poliakov Ivan
|
ŠK DDM Ústí B
|
0 |
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Louny
|
1106 |
0 |
Švarc Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1347 |
1354 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Louny
|
1106 |
0 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1321 |
1324 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Louny
|
1106 |
0 |
Housa Vojtěch
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1385 |
1402 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Louny
|
1146 |
1097 |
Češpiva Jakub
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1316 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Louny
|
1146 |
1097 |
Medek Ondřej
|
Siesta Labs Unichess B
|
1395 |
1204 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Louny
|
1169 |
1097 |
Löffler Šimon
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
0 |
1016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Louny
|
1169 |
1097 |
Rejzek Jáchym
|
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1118 |
1174 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Louny
|
1187 |
1097 |
Pastierik Šimon
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Louny
|
1187 |
1097 |
Kůsová Nikola
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1287 |
1213 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Louny
|
1187 |
1097 |
Hejný Matěj
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s.
|
0 |
1235 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Louny
|
1187 |
1097 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1629 |
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Postoloprty
|
1146 |
1097 |
Vykoupil Lukáš
|
ŠK Louny "C"
|
1134 |
1110 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
1090 |
Hosová Sandra
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1406 |
1522 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
1090 |
Barták Josef
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1427 |
1434 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
1090 |
Češpiva Jakub
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1295 |
1393 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
1090 |
Mikulka Martin Michael
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1290 |
1264 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Louny "E"- Postoloprty
|
0 |
1090 |
Machálek Jiří
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1087 |
Jindra Jakub
|
TJ Klášterec n/O C
|
1259 |
1096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1087 |
|
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1087 |
Ellmrich Gerhard
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1300 |
1371 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
1100 |
|
ŠK Louny D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
0 |
Heřt Karel
|
ŠK Louny C
|
1350 |
1350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM
|
0 |
0 |
Koláček Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B
|
0 |
1085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
0 |
Kodetová Adriana
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
0 |
Křelina David
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
0 |
Dvorný Matěj
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
0 |
1079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
0 |
David Adam
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1304 |
1190 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Postoloprty B
|
0 |
0 |
Očenášová Lucie
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|