Hráč Petrík Tomáš

Petrík Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Petrík Tomáš
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2470
ID: 29116
FIDE ID: 14901625
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2470 0 Tazbir Marcin Moravska Slavia Brno 2525 0 0
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2470 0 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2499 2475 1
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec 2470 0 Fiedorek Michal Panda Rychnov n. K. 1
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec 2470 0 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2424 2426 ½
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec 2477 0 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2383 2397 ½
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec 2490 0 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2408 2398 0
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec 2470 0 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2399 2387 1
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec 2470 0 Ponížil Cyril Šachy Hošťálková 2484 2462 1
2017/2018 6 Unichess 2490 0 Balogh Csaba Moravska Slavia Brno 2633 0 0
2017/2018 5 Unichess 2490 0 Huschenbeth Niclas SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2587 0 0
2016/2017 8 Prestige Photo Unichess 2472 2536 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2567 2584 0
2016/2017 7 Prestige Photo Unichess 2472 2536 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 ½
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Kaňovský David Agentura 64 Grygov 2455 2449 1
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Krejčí Jan Slavia Kroměříž 2512 2460 ½
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Sabuk Piotr Region Panda 2393 ½
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Cyborowski Lukasz Zikuda Turnov 2512 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2725 2709 0
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2618 0
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Petényi Tamás ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 1
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Tazbir Marcin AD Mahrla Praha 2510 2527 0
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2623 2597 0
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel 2416 2404 1
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK 2420 2293 0
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2623 2597 0
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2322 0
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Roško Luboš ŠK Karviná 2358 2338 ½
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Piorun Kacper Ancora Tatran Litovel 2523 0
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Zhigalko Andrey BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2579 0
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 0
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2560 2502 1
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2554 2550 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec 2498 2536 Tazbir Marcin AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 ½
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Heberla Bartolomiej Rapid Pardubice 2556 2538 ½
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Kuchynka Lukáš ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2304 2331 ½
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Kolosowski Mateusz ŠK Karviná 2443 0
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 0
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2412 2419 ½
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2543 2549 ½
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2453 2428 1
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2403 1
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2550 2604 0
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2444 2461 1
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec 2519 2536 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2515 2547 ½
2012/2013 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2674 2624 ½
2012/2013 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Cyborowski Lukasz ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 0
2012/2013 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2424 1
2012/2013 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 ½
2012/2013 7 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 ½
2012/2013 6 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2486 2475 ½
2012/2013 5 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Tazbir Marcin TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 0
2012/2013 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Murdzia Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2471 2461 0
2012/2013 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2475 2479 1
2012/2013 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2574 2572 ½
2012/2013 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2521 2494 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2536 Bulski Krzysztof Tatran Litovel 2507 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2536 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 2379 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2536 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2011 1984 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2536 Talla Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2399 2417 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2536 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2370 2369 0
2010/2011 9 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2387 0
2010/2011 8 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2479 0
2010/2011 7 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2617 1
2010/2011 6 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 ½
2010/2011 5 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2475 ½
2010/2011 4 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2502 ½
2010/2011 3 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Michalík Peter ŠK Zlín 2455 0
2010/2011 2 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2569 0
2010/2011 1 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2536 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2454 ½
2009/2010 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2531 Krejčí Jan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2453 0
2009/2010 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2531 Polák Tomáš ŠK SK Zlín 2500 0
2008/2009 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2584 0
2008/2009 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Talla Vladimír ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2402 ½
2008/2009 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2575 ½
2008/2009 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 1
2008/2009 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 ½
2008/2009 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2591 1
2008/2009 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2542 1
2008/2009 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2487 Studnička Tomáš Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2283 1
2007/2008 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Velička Petr Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2519 ½
2007/2008 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2470 1
2007/2008 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2359 1
2007/2008 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Láznička Viktor RC Sport Pardubice 2610 ½
2007/2008 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes Tatran Litovel 2564 ½
2007/2008 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zlín 2540 ½
2007/2008 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2564 0
2007/2008 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Černoušek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2405 ½
2007/2008 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2489 Markowski Tomasz ŠK Mahrla Praha 2584 0