Hráč Zachoval Milan

Zachoval Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Zachoval Milan
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Aš
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1557
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 17551
FIDE ID: 363472
Rok narození: 1963
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1561 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1561 Bambousek Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1627 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1282 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B 1491 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1725 1701 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1725 1725 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 Špreňar Petr ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1561 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1684 1608 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1556 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1556 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov 1645 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1556 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1618 1672 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1556 Kvasňovský Pavel Spartak Horní Slavkov 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1556 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1606 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1556 Černý Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov B 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2014 1986 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1606 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1844 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1602 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1598 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1614 1551 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1551 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1543 Polívka Jaromír ŠK Global Sokolov B 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1543 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1614 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1543 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1830 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1543 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1630 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1543 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1485 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1550 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1698 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1550 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1927 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1550 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov A 1835 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1550 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1550 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1817 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1579 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1837 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1709 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Cee Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1804 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1678 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1753 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1473 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1557 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1747 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1734 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1587 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 Hajšman Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1644 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1665 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 Dubský Lukáš TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 Stuška Přemysl TJ Spartak Chodov 1636 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1575 Žaloudek Jiří Baník Habartov B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Aš Toth Ludvík Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1851 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Aš Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1726 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Aš Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1650 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Aš Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1852 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Aš Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1950 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Aš Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Aš Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1786 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Aš Panoš Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1915 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Aš Jaroš Miroslav Sp.Chodov B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Aš Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Draci D 1607 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Aš Valečka Karel Sokol Teplá 1562 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Aš Rosendorf Oldřich BCH Sokolov D 1489 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Aš Jetenský Tomáš Čechie Dalovice ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Aš Grieč Milan Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Aš Černý Karel Baník Habartov C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Aš Krischke Arnold Ol.Hroznětín B 2079 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Aš Vachulka Vaclav Baník Habartov C ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Aš Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1704 ½ soutěž