Hráč Sem Petr

Sem Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Sem Petr
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1358
Elo mezinárodní: 1400
ID: 28186
FIDE ID: 334880
Rok narození: 1990
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1400 1358 Pejcha Ivoš Gambit JIhlava D 1127 1352 0 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Žďár nad Sázavou D 1400 1358 Pelán Jan DDM ŠK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1462 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 Žďár nad Sázavou D 1400 1358 Blaise Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Žďár nad Sázavou D 1400 1358 Kavanová Valentýna TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou D 0 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Žďár nad Sázavou D 1400 1358 Žaža David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C 1105 1286 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Žďár nad Sázavou D 1400 1358 Sklář Petr Sokol Jámy 1013 1260 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1416 1375 Benc Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 1134 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1416 1375 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy 1429 1529 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1416 1375 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 0 1374 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1416 1375 Šorf Ivo ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1416 1375 Sokol Michal ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1416 1375 Sklář Petr Sokol Jámy 1013 1205 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1416 1375 Škarvada Štěpán Caissa Třebíč C 0 1042 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1416 1375 Hruška Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1416 1375 Burian Jaroslav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1827 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1416 1375 Ecler Matěj Spartak Pelhřimov B 1253 1304 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1417 1363 Pelikán Petr TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1420 1363 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1560 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1430 1363 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1460 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1430 1363 Benda Vladimír Caissa Třebíč D 1526 1534 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1430 1367 Prášil Pavel TJ Sokol Jámy 1707 1709 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1367 Zimpl Milan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1582 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1367 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1460 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1420 1363 Paulík Václav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1831 1813 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1430 1363 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1610 1589 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1446 1367 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1517 1605 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1282 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1308 1415 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Janák Vojtěch ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Esterka Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1671 1807 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Pejcha Ivoš Gambit Jihlava D 1087 1196 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1295 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1446 1393 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1404 1370 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 Pařil Vladimír TJ Sokol Jámy 1567 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1570 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1500 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1409 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 Pelikán Petr TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1570 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1500 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1446 1425 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1402 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1431 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1446 1450 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava "D" 1446 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1446 1450 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1446 1450 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1545 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1450 Jelínek Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1450 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy 1527 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1450 Nimmertondl Petr Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1450 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 1714 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1448 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1519 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1448 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pern. 1726 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1448 Urbánek Jiří Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1483 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1448 Jelínek Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pern. 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1448 Mička Josef Sokol Jámy 1495 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1446 1448 Vencelides Petr TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1342 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1448 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1398 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1448 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1335 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1448 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1544 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1448 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1615 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1475 1470 Stanovský Arnold SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1475 1470 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1532 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1475 1470 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1620 1613 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1475 1470 Urbánek Jiří Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1465 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1477 Tenkl Jaroslav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1477 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1477 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1477 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec C 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1477 Kokrda Stanislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1402 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1682 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1402 Skála Michal TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1402 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 1365 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C Sláma Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1372 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C Podařil David Spartak Pelhřimov B 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1653 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1481 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1735 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C Andrlík František Gordic Jihlava C 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Žďas Žďár n.S. D Dušek Josef Sokol Nové Veselí 1322 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Žďas Žďár n.S. D Novotný Petr Sokol Bedřichov D 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D Homolka Pavel Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C 1100 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D Vrzáček Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D Koňák Petr Spartak Pelhrimov C 1580 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Zdar D Dřínovský Michal Svetla n.S. B 1347 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Zdar D Sýkora Miroslav Nove Veseli 1547 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Zdar D Hurych Jakub Bedrichov D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Zdar D Kraval Bohuslav Jámy B 1405 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Zdar D Pexa Jiří Svetla n.S. B 1492 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Zdar D Obůrka Robin Bedrichov D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Zdar D Jůda Josef Jámy B 1466 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav Klinkovský Jiří TJ Sokol Jedovnice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav Široký Filip SS Brno Vinohrady ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav Eibl Milan Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav Erbrt Jan Jiskra Horice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav Šimon Adam Jiskra Havl.Brod B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav Schmid Martin Loko Ceska Trebova 1358 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav Tomeš Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 0 soutěž