Hráč Vlach Daniel

Vlach Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Vlach Daniel
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1478
Elo mezinárodní: 1509
ID: 34943
FIDE ID: 364320
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1357 1
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Jiřík Radovan Royal Č.Budějovice B 1453 0
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1646 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek D 1263 0
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Bauer Václav QCC Č.Budějovice G 1521 1532 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1792 1650 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Nevoral Petr Silon Sez. Ústí B 1476 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Hlaváček Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1441 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Vilímová Julie KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1635 1590 0
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Zemenová Veronika KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1225 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Vincenc Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1083 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1254 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1515 1523 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1616 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1471 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1616 Metelec Arnošt Sokol Tábor D 1411 1
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1616 Stach Jindřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1352 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1616 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1683 1607 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Ptáček Jan Protect.cz Humpolec 1621 1602 0
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1504 1463 1
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1440 1616 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Sangsongfah Czech KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1326 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Vilímová Julie Spartak Vlašim B 1580 1710 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1566 1560 0
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1373 1
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1777 1839 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Humhal Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC České Budějovice B 1423 1
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Tábor B 1616 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1471 1537 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1478 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 Franz Jan DDM "D" Písek 1529 1
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 Bosák Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1900 1894 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Lady Tábor 1629 1494 1
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1934 1912 0
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 Lomský Radek Royal Č.Budějovice 1775 1758 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1546 1
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 0
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1419 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1100 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1357 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Kovářík Vojtěch SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Bauer Václav QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1419 Sirotek Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1100 1
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Chochole Petr TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1362 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Podlešák Pavel SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1807 1703 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1831 1901 0
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Mošnička Jan SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1911 1897 1
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Vaněk František SOKOL Tábor 1491 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Šustr Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 Kukla Bohuslav Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1524 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Tábor A 1288 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1250 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor A 1288 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1628 1545 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1288 Řeřábková Eliška KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1465 1
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 Simon Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 0
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor Senioři 1594 0
2010/2011 4 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1737 ½
2010/2011 3 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1485 0
2010/2011 2 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor Junioři 1401 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 Švanda Petr Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1100 1
2010/2011 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1276 Štůla Petr Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1276 Sedlák Jiří PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 1
2010/2011 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1276 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1250 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1250 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1628 0
2009/2010 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1250 Kolínek Daniel TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Malířský Josef TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1467 0
2009/2010 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Randl František SOKOL Tábor "D" 0
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Škopan Viktor ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1100 1
2009/2010 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Kubásek Karel SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1408 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1250 Hapl David SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Markvart Jan TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 0
2008/2009 8 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 0
2008/2009 7 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Pils Karel Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1446 0
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1670 0
2008/2009 4 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1632 0
2008/2009 3 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2008/2009 1 ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 Říha Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1508 0