Hráč Okáč Jaroslav

Okáč Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Okáč Jaroslav
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1498
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4111
FIDE ID: 354805
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1494 Pavliš Matěj ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1263 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1494 Langová Hana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1050 1115 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1487 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1668 1692 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 Ecler Matěj Spartak Pelhřimov B 1145 1306 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1347 1441 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 0 1278 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 Valeš Tomáš TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1388 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 Vincenc Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1329 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 Paťha Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1145 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava E 1526 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1229 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava E 1526 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1387 1376 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava E 1526 Škaryd Tomáš TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1112 1094 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava E 1526 Havelka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1281 1448 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1392 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1800 1824 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1510 Novák Miroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1098 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1510 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1336 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1341 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1377 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 Mareš Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1461 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1173 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 Krečmerová Jaroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1265 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1510 Petrovič Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava F 1573 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1731 1731 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava F 1573 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš 1677 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava F 1573 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava E 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava F 1573 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1528 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava F 1573 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava E 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1395 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 Kovanda Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1545 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1770 1740 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1731 1731 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1579 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1512 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1579 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1579 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1579 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava D 1733 1744 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1579 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1444 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1587 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1741 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1587 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1587 Feldvábl Vilém Spartak Velká Bíteš 1835 1815 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1587 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1748 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1611 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Spartak Třebíč 1298 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1611 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1611 Sukaný Albert TJ Spartak Třebíč 1555 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1611 Burda Patrik Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1499 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1620 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1525 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1620 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1597 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1620 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1620 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1525 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1620 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy 1502 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1620 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1620 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Gordic Jihlava C 1608 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Gordic Jihlava C 1608 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1742 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Gordic Jihlava C 1608 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava A 1462 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Gordic Jihlava C 1608 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1541 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Gordic Jihlava C 1608 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Gordic Jihlava C 1608 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1909 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Gordic Jihlava C 1608 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1866 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1450 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Šimon Adam TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1587 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Hamalčík Zdeněk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1509 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1961 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Klanica Pavel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1715 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1593 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Gordic Jihlava C 1603 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1723 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1519 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1555 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Lukůvka František TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1664 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Gordic Jihlava C 1627 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1735 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Gordic C 1652 Kubíček Daniel Humpolec 1642 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Gordic C 1652 Bilková Jana Cejle 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Gordic C 1652 Hruška Ondřej Pelhrimov B 1671 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Gordic C 1652 Widerlechner Jiří Sokol Bedrichov B 1923 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Gordic C 1652 Machala Miroslav Humpolec 1784 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Gordic C 1652 Velc Luděk Cejle 1561 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Gordic C 1652 Hruška Ondřej Pelhrimov B 1671 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Gordic C 1652 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 Slavetinsky Jaroslav Pelhrimov B 1743 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 Vyhnanovský Petr Bedrichov B 1759 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 1.SK Jihlava B 1667 Hájek Radovan Zdar D 1736 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 1.SK Jihlava B 1667 Holcman Milan Sokol Jamy B 1736 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 Slavetinsky Jaroslav Pelhrimov B 1743 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 Šaroun Radek Bedrichov B 1613 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 Fiala Zdeněk Svetla 1884 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 Pokorný Jakub Zdar D 1600 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 Holcman Milan Sokol Jamy B 1738 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Horní Veronika ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Kladišovský David Sokol Bedřichov D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Ženíšek Karel SšK Cejle 1626 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Horní Lenka ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Janů Roman Sp. Pelhřimov C 1330 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Horní Veronika ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Štalcer David Sokol Bedřichov D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 1.šK Jihlava C 1667 Machač Petr Sp. Pelhřimov C 1491 1 soutěž