Hráč Dědouch Pavel

Dědouch Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Dědouch Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Teplá, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1302
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12051
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1297 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1243 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1297 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 0 1582 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 Kodet Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1339 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 Sedláček Roman TJ Ostrov 0 1261 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 Pech Michal ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1259 1297 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1483 1602 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 Unger Kurt KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1101 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1696 1676 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1296 Pilík Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1530 1537 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 Bršťák Ondřej ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 0 1632 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1768 1905 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1621 1671 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1610 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1770 1776 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1693 1782 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1771 1771 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1717 1653 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Žemba Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1770 1742 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Marek Adam TJ Aš B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Kůsa Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Mach Dominik ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1349 1349 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1367 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Kirsch Aleš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1216 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1094 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1295 Bartoš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1295 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1302 Kubizňák Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb B ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1302 Mader Roland KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1479 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1302 Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov B 1535 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1302 Skála Miroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1634 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1595 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Škaloud Zdeněk TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1736 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1518 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1623 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1587 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1495 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Teplá 1270 Střela Petr TJ Tašovice B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Teplá 1270 Hadravová Daniela Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Teplá 1270 Lečbych Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1650 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Teplá 1270 Rosendorf Oldřich Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1497 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Teplá Vávra David Sp.Chodov A 1532 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Teplá Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov C 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Teplá Mrvík Petr Jiskra Aš ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Teplá Zoufálek Klaus Ol.Hroznětín B 1754 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Teplá Kříž Jiří Sp.Chodov B 1403 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Teplá Kurák Josef BCH Sokolov D 1568 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Teplá Šmíd Karel Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Teplá Zíma Ferdinand Olym.Hroznětín A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Teplá Terek Zoltán ŠK Kar.Vary C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Teplá Hodík Ivo TJ Ostrov C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Teplá Brož Jiří Draci DDM K Vary B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Teplá Zavadil Filip Caissa N.Role B 1521 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Teplá Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olymp.Hroznětín ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Teplá Vaněk Bohuslav ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Teplá Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1599 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Teplá Terek Zoltán ŠK Karlovy Vary C ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Teplá Zůna Zdeněk Spartak Chodov B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Teplá Vrchovecký Jan Lokomotiva Cheb B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Teplá Krawczak Jacek Baník Habartov B 0 soutěž