Hráč Uhlíř Zdeněk

Uhlíř Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Uhlíř Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1474
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 42866
FIDE ID: 23702800
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1671 1650 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1243 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1743 1718 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1760 1794 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1810 1777 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1652 1710 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Tašovice B 0 1453 Haftar Bohdan TJ Sokol Teplá 1239 1320 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Tašovice A 0 1453 Pěč Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1808 1804 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1280 1271 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1811 1897 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 1456 1472 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1674 1650 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 0 1462 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1748 1751 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Kotlár Adrian ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1250 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Kurčík Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 0 1160 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1651 1676 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 0 1306 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Ježek Josef TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1621 1671 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 Gromnadský Tomáš KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1099 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 0 1467 Ďurovič Karel ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Dědek Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1387 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov 1788 1755 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1500 1491 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Bartošová Kateřina KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1198 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice B 1000 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš 1811 1785 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Global Sokolov B Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1618 1672 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Global Sokolov B Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Global Sokolov B Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Sokolov B 1634 1635 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Global Sokolov B Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Global Sokolov B Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1457 0 soutěž