Hráč Veselý Ladislav

Veselý Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Ladislav
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1618
Elo mezinárodní: 1682
ID: 40901
FIDE ID: 383139
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Děčín"D" 1674 1614 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1433 1545 1
2015/2016 9 SK Decin "C" 1663 1598 Svoboda Josef SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 1
2015/2016 8 SK Decin "C" 1663 1598 Lácha Jan SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1816 1813 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1795 1733 0
2015/2016 9 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Bělík Jan KŠ Štětí 1603 1648 0
2015/2016 8 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1487 1469 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1697 1672 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1805 1832 1
2015/2016 5 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1700 1700 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1166 1
2015/2016 3 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice"B" 1757 1811 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Děčín"D" 1663 1598 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1389 1555 0
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 Bernát František Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1113 1
2014/2015 7 SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1558 1
2014/2015 5 SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1834 1844 0
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice "D" 1629 1679 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1661 1641 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 Kopáček Lukáš ASK Lovosice "B" 1218 0
2014/2015 1 SK Děčín "D" 1617 1607 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1545 1547 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Děčín "C" 1617 1607 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1518 1482 1
2014/2015 8 SK Děčín "C" 1617 1607 Král Jaromír Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 1
2014/2015 6 SK Děčín "C" 1617 1607 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 0
2014/2015 4 SK Děčín "C" 1617 1607 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín"D" 1631 Florián Jiří Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 1
2013/2014 8 SK Děčín"D" 1631 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín"D" 1631 Škapa Jiří ŠK Teplice"E" 1322 1
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín"D" 1631 Šmíd Petr Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín"D" 1631 Chudina Jan TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1412 1
2013/2014 2 SK Děčín"D" 1631 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 2050 2044 0
2013/2014 11 SK Děčín "C" 1631 Waclawek Karel SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1641 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Děčín "C" 1631 Obršál Josef Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1514 1513 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Děčín "C" 1631 Brňák Jan ŠK Slávie Děčín 1000 1
2013/2014 7 SK Děčín "C" 1631 Chudý Edvard ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1569 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Děčín "C" 1631 Ledvina Jiří SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1856 1788 0
2013/2014 5 SK Děčín "C" 1631 Musil Antonín SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1661 1
2013/2014 4 SK Děčín "C" 1631 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1715 1733 0