Hráč Amin Ibrahem

Amin Ibrahem

User Pic
Jméno: Amin Ibrahem
Oddíl: Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1342
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 48075
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 10 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Janáč Jakub SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1341 1 soutěž
2021/2022 9 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Kadlec Martin Šachový odddíl Horní Lhota 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 8 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Jánošík Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 7 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Majtner Antonín TJ Bojkovice B 0 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Flekač Vojtěch TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Jedlička František SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1505 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Kadlec Martin Šachový odddíl Horní Lhota 0 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky A 0 1597 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1299 Smýkal Petr TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Martášek František Valašské Klobouky B 0 1656 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1468 1497 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1364 1411 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Argaláš Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1248 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Cholasta Josef ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1542 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1591 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín „D“ 1460 1543 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 Jedlička František SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1525 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1341 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1506 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1341 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky A 0 1667 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 Bistrý Miroslav Valašské Klobouky B 0 1572 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín D 1460 1455 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1275 1387 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 Janáč Jakub SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1308 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 Hrbáček David ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1284 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1100 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1324 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1100 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1565 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1689 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1089 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1089 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1452 1 soutěž