Hráč Střelba Ivo

Střelba Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Střelba Ivo
Oddíl: TJ AERO Odolena Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1345
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34737
FIDE ID: 374814
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1361 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1454 0
2014/2015 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 Tutr Tomáš ŠK Velvary B 1000 1
2014/2015 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 Pokorný Václav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1317 1
2014/2015 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 Urban Milan ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1288 1
2014/2015 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1628 0
2014/2015 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1306 0
2014/2015 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 1
2014/2015 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 Klouček Prokop ŠK Kralupy D 1085 1
2014/2015 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1343 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 1
2013/2014 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1528 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1250 0
2013/2014 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1299 0
2013/2014 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1567 1
2013/2014 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1540 0
2013/2014 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1648 0
2013/2014 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1501 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 0
2013/2014 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1528 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1491 0
2013/2014 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1369 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1555 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy 1343 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy 1343 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy 1343 Málková Adriana ŠK Líně 1100 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy 1343 Fryček David Chess Most C 1561 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy 1343 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most B 1711 1702 0
2012/2013 10 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1524 0
2012/2013 9 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1728 1728 0
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad E 1317 0
2012/2013 7 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1371 1
2012/2013 6 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1369 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad E 1317 1
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Liška Vojtěch Caissa Úholičky D 1250 1
2012/2013 1 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1343 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 1311 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1511 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy 1311 Holý Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1331 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 1311 Sliva Richard Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1474 0
2009/2010 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1822 0
2009/2010 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1780 0
2009/2010 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 0
2009/2010 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1430 1