2022/2023 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1388 |
1416 |
Včela Martin
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1293 |
1363 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1388 |
1416 |
Bártová Hana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1347 |
1258 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1441 |
1386 |
Policar Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1513 |
1390 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1441 |
1386 |
Hladká Leontýna
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1342 |
1361 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1441 |
1386 |
Sedlák Václav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1187 |
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Jiskra Havlíčův Brod B
|
1380 |
1410 |
Burel Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Jiskra Havlíčův Brod B
|
1388 |
1416 |
Novotný Petr
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
1443 |
1397 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1404 |
1402 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1113 |
1056 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1404 |
1408 |
Koten David
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1404 |
1408 |
Pádivý Marek
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1250 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1404 |
1408 |
Chvojka Milan
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
1553 |
1568 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1485 |
1408 |
Brychta David
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
1404 |
1408 |
Rybáček Martin
|
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1382 |
1459 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1570 |
1570 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1487 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1570 |
1526 |
Švec Josef
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1262 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1570 |
1526 |
Blažek Pavel
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1570 |
1570 |
Vondra Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1158 |
Bilka Jozef
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1395 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1158 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1158 |
Schönová Nikola
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1094 |
Galovič Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
1071 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1094 |
Žáček Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1094 |
Lang Šimon
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1308 |
1415 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1094 |
Galovič Adam
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1094 |
Kokeš Christian
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1015 |
1020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1094 |
Vondrová Jaroslava
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1248 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
|
Ouřada Jonáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
|
Langová Hana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
|
Diviš Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
|
Blažek Pavel
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
|
Klaus Matyáš
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|