2023/2024 |
2 |
Gordic Jihlava G
|
1193 |
1277 |
Kulovaný Radomír
|
Caissa Třebíč D
|
1649 |
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1193 |
1256 |
Macela Lukáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1228 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1193 |
1256 |
Zvolánek Štěpán
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
0 |
1110 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1193 |
1256 |
Domkář Igor
|
Jiskra Havlíčův Brod B
|
0 |
1308 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1193 |
1256 |
Novotný Adam
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1181 |
1168 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1193 |
1256 |
Matejka Jakub
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1070 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1193 |
1256 |
Kuda Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1429 |
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1195 |
1192 |
Hrančík Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
1444 |
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1195 |
1192 |
Loucký Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1384 |
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1222 |
1192 |
Kutil Adam
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1689 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1222 |
1192 |
Zelenka Adam
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1190 |
1195 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1244 |
1192 |
Kopkan Pavel
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1895 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1195 |
1192 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1195 |
1192 |
Starý Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1672 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1195 |
1192 |
Pařízková Kristýna
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
0 |
1007 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1195 |
1192 |
Fořt Hugo
|
ŠK Lípa
|
0 |
1075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1244 |
1192 |
Srba Daniel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1199 |
1305 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1244 |
1192 |
Zeman Daniel Nikolas
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
0 |
1219 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1329 |
1199 |
Jun Rostislav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1261 |
1237 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1329 |
1199 |
Kumpošt Pavel
|
Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1295 |
1375 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1329 |
1199 |
Tyč Jakub
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1234 |
1212 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava
|
1329 |
1199 |
Srba Daniel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1222 |
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1139 |
Domkář Igor
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1299 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1139 |
Alinger Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1418 |
1543 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1139 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1689 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1143 |
Kuda Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1421 |
1477 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1143 |
Sobotka Martin
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1143 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1484 |
1499 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1143 |
Píša Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1460 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1143 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1475 |
1451 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1139 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1530 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1143 |
Kocman Patrik
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1143 |
Nekvinda Vladimír
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1143 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1335 |
1304 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1143 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1457 |
1440 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1139 |
Srba Daniel
|
Světla nad Sázavou D
|
1145 |
1236 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1139 |
Růžek Karel
|
Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1634 |
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1107 |
Edr Michal
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1107 |
Čipl Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1626 |
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1107 |
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1107 |
Šedý Matěj
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1367 |
1362 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1107 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1245 |
1290 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1107 |
Koumar Tomáš
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1107 |
Cháb Karel
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1198 |
Dejmek Tomáš
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
1249 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1198 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
1205 |
1286 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1198 |
Hnulík Svatopluk
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1100 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1379 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1100 |
Čížek Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1428 |
1445 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
0 |
Domkář Igor
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1268 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
0 |
Mindl Lukáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
0 |
Brabencová Aneta
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
0 |
1073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1100 |
Němec Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1180 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1100 |
Prášek Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|