2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1509 |
Novotný Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1509 |
Kuchař Jan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "D"
|
1359 |
1382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1509 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1490 |
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1509 |
Mohylová Valentina
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Frantsev Iegor
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "C"
|
1312 |
1477 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Duffek Marek
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
0 |
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1548 |
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Stadler Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1613 |
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Buchta Josef
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1588 |
1430 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Struhár Viktor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1439 |
1486 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Novák Alan
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
0 |
1171 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1537 |
Zimovčák Kryštof
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1179 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1534 |
Vlček Jan
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1534 |
Řeháček Josef
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1695 |
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1554 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B"
|
1752 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1554 |
Drahotský Vladimír
|
1. Novoborský Šk "C"
|
1697 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1554 |
Hrouzek Jan
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
0 |
1341 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1554 |
Vacek Petr
|
Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1117 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1554 |
Trejbal Martin
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1706 |
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šk Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1554 |
Vacek Petr
|
Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1117 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1573 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1708 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1573 |
Trejbal Tomáš
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
0 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1573 |
Přenosil Štěpán
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
0 |
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1573 |
Švanda Jiří
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
0 |
1449 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1573 |
Hejný Matěj
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.
|
0 |
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1573 |
Jílek Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1636 |
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1594 |
Tomeš Miloslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1667 |
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1594 |
Werner Roman
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1594 |
Hurtík Matěj
|
1.Novoborský ŠK D
|
1175 |
1428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1594 |
Urban Jiří
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1471 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1594 |
Papoušek Michal
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1594 |
Koudelka Miloš
|
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
1764 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
Koten Miloš
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1178 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
Havlíček Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
Lisko Petr
|
Desko Liberec C
|
1453 |
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1630 |
Krch Ladislav
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Bačkovský Rostislav
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
Mašek Stanislav
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1648 |
1641 |
Mach Michal
|
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
1551 |
1533 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
Jína Stanislav
|
DDM Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1782 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
Tschörner Walter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
1750 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
Draboň Filip
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1258 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
Svatek Jan
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
Janata David
|
DDM Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1657 |
1656 |
Bradáč Adam
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1809 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Hýsek Štěpán
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Hásek Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1663 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1643 |
Vojta Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Zikeš Martin
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Pešta Jiří
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Krch Ladislav
|
TJ Nové Město p.S.
|
|
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Braun Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Vodvárko Jiří
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Fúzik Bohuslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R.
|
|
1649 |
Fiedler František
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1649 |
Bačkovský Stanislav
|
Spartak Žandov
|
|
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1649 |
Tschörner Walter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "C"
|
|
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1642 |
Jínová Denisa
|
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1642 |
Mokrý Miroslav
|
Spartak Zandov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1642 |
|
1.Novoborsky SK F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1642 |
Posselt Martin
|
1. Novoborsky SK G
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1642 |
Kriesche Tomáš
|
1.Novoborsky SK H
|
|
1266 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1642 |
Mokrý Miroslav
|
Spartak Zandov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem
|
|
1642 |
Ištván Roman
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Uranové Doly Hamr
|
|
1561 |
Langr Tomáš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK F
|
|
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Uranové Doly Hamr
|
|
1561 |
Slavík Josef
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Uranové Doly Hamr
|
|
1561 |
Najman Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov
|
|
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Uranové Doly Hamr
|
|
1561 |
Majstr Marcel
|
1. Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1599 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1544 |
Sládek Karel
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1544 |
Slavík Josef
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1544 |
|
Spartak Žandov ČKD
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1569 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1. Novoborský ŠK D
|
|
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1569 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
Spartak Žandov ČKD
|
|
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1575 |
Klíma Stanislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa B"
|
|
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1552 |
Halasník Tomáš
|
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1552 |
Růžička Jaroslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1540 |
1 |
soutěž
|