Hráč Skalický David

Skalický David

User Pic
Jméno: Skalický David
Oddíl: Šachklub Jilemnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1531
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31716
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Jilemnice 0 1534 Kudrna Miroslav TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1511 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Jilemnice 0 1534 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1581 1658 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jilemnice 0 1534 Dadok Daniel TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1697 1659 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Jilemnice 0 1545 Volman Václav ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1582 1656 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Jilemnice 0 1545 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1637 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Jilemnice 0 1545 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1493 1524 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Jilemnice 0 1545 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Jilemnice 1525 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1658 1678 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Jilemnice 1525 Blažek Martin TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Jilemnice 1525 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Jilemnice 1525 Jindřišek Martin TJ Hostinné A 1629 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Jilemnice 1525 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Víchová 1525 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1379 1433 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Víchová 1525 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1366 1455 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Víchová 1525 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát B 1519 1316 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1525 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1500 1531 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1525 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát B 1291 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1525 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1672 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1525 Romaniuk Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1423 1
2015/2016 11 Šachklub Jilemnice 1525 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1682 1646 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachklub Jilemnice 1525 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín F 1572 1526 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachklub Jilemnice 1525 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1658 1678 0
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Jilemnice 1525 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1546 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Jilemnice 1525 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1673 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Jilemnice 1513 Volf Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1694 1669 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Jilemnice 1513 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1478 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Jilemnice 1513 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1486 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1473 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1730 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 Francik Waldemar TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1589 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 Mikolášek Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 Loutchan Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1358 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 Novotný Štěpán TJ Semily 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1513 Mikolášek Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1499 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1731 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1499 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1499 Duffek Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1572 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1499 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1701 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1499 Petrová Anna Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1308 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1499 Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 0
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1684 1723 0
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 Zákoucký Otto Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 Bláha Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 Buryan Petr Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1388 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1608 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Šafařík Radim TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1437 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Živora Jiří SKP Valdice 1613 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka A 1700 1733 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1647 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1674 1
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1527 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Kubát Jiří Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1807 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Matura Michal TJ ZK Semily 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Novák Luboš ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1478 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1507 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1848 1823 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Vancl Tomáš TJ ZK Semily 1510 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1436 Špika Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1567 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1401 Novák Jaroslav TJ ZK Semily 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1401 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1492 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1401 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1657 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1401 Mohyla Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1515 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 Langr Beno TJ SKP Valdice 1614 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1566 0
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 Flora Tomáš Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1582 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 Fejfar Pavel TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Jilemnice 1367 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1000 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Jilemnice 1367 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1611 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Jilemnice 1367 Klecker Karel Sport.klub policie Valdice 1500 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Jilemnice 1367 Flora Tomáš Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Jilemnice 1367 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1594 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Jilemnice 1367 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Jilemnice 1367 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 1697 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1682 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1851 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 Mlot František TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1469 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 Skrbek Milan TJ PS ZK Semily B 1292 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 Veverka Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1264 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 Kulhánek Otokar TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1572 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec C 1708 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1420 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice B 1608 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1632 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 Klecker Karel SKP Valdice 1496 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1842 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Jilemnice 1375 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1445 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Jilemnice 1375 Dadok Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Jilemnice 1375 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1540 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Jilemnice 1375 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1449 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1588 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1492 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Suchoradská Eva Šachklub AD Jičín C 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1613 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1401 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1612 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Jilemnice A Šanca Stanislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Jilemnice A Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1422 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Jilemnice A Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1593 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Jilemnice A Kahún Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1582 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Jilemnice A Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1