2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1457 |
1459 |
Chára Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1574 |
1433 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1466 |
1471 |
Tomíček Petr
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1678 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1466 |
1471 |
Honejsek Vojtěch
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
0 |
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1466 |
1471 |
Daxner Alex
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1466 |
1488 |
Jílek Marcel
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
0 |
1329 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1466 |
1488 |
Mach Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1551 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1480 |
1503 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1601 |
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1499 |
1503 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1516 |
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1515 |
1503 |
Janák Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1751 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1515 |
1503 |
Šretr Josef
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1762 |
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1509 |
1503 |
Pochop Karel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč
|
1738 |
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1509 |
1503 |
Nedbal Rudolf
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1824 |
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1499 |
1503 |
Bikov Roumen
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1623 |
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1499 |
1503 |
Rybáček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1533 |
1535 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1499 |
1503 |
Hyška Pavel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1788 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1553 |
1517 |
Vágenknecht Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1577 |
1558 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Palij Lubomír
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1908 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1756 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Krňávek Michal
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
1868 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Drahotský Luboš
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
1886 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1614 |
1671 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s.
|
1746 |
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
1727 |
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Tichý Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1590 |
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Mareš Štěpán
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1555 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1821 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1785 |
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1743 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Valík Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1509 |
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1612 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Vít Ondřej
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1426 |
1426 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Hlubuček Vlastimil
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1632 |
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Urválek Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1693 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Rakhimov Yestay
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1715 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Horáček Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B
|
1690 |
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Kraus Lukáš
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Vích David
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Klika Martin
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Lach Jiří
|
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Hejn Petr
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Hanuš Jan
|
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1445 |
1482 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Novotný Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka A
|
|
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Skopeček Jan
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Schovánek Karel
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
|
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Tázlar Vojtěch
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1427 |
Novotný Jiří
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1442 |
Killar Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1442 |
Ferstl Jan
|
ŠK PS Tuhaň
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1442 |
Nosek Jan
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop B
|
|
1416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
1442 |
Matiko Jan
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1467 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Skála Lukáš
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
ŠK Sobotka
|
|
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Nechanický Zdeněk
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Suchánek Michal
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1380 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Doupovec Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1501 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Nosek Jan
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šach klub AD Jičín D
|
|
1822 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1410 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1410 |
Vágenknecht Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1410 |
Chalupa Vladislav
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
|
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1410 |
Suchánek Ondřej
|
TJ Nová Paka A
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1410 |
Nechanický Zdeněk
|
ŠK Jilemnice B
|
|
1448 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1410 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009
|
|
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Krabáč Dušan
|
SK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Vaňouček Pavel
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1653 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Šulc Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1410 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
SKP Valdice
|
|
1416 |
Zikmund Miloš
|
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1426 |
Pávek Vladimír
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1426 |
Vanžura Pavel
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1426 |
Mach Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1426 |
Malinský Petr
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1273 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1553 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Vávra Jiří
|
Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
|
1606 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Pochop Karel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Bárta Martin
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1455 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Sůva Josef
|
Baník Žacléř
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Fiebinger Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Kříž Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1452 |
Říha Matyáš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Pávek Vladimír
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Pelíšek Daniel
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Rus Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1321 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Malinský Petr
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Prokopová Jiřina
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1322 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
SK policie Valdice
|
|
1446 |
Lelek Petr
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1441 |
Klossovski Jan
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1441 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice n/P B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1441 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1329 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1441 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
Tatran Hostinné B
|
|
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1441 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1441 |
Kučera Daniel
|
TJ Jilemnice
|
|
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
SKP Valdice B
|
|
1441 |
Šveda František
|
SKP Valdice A
|
|
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|