Hráč Mansfeld Jaromír

Mansfeld Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Mansfeld Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1476
Elo mezinárodní: 1461
ID: 39796
FIDE ID: 379867
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1461 1476 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1567 1556 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1436 1445 Gloser Tomáš Šachový klub Lípa G 1483 1536 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1436 1445 Zelbová Lada ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX 1594 1576 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1436 1445 Pražák Dominik TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1350 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1403 1445 Doubek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1835 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1403 1441 Pražák Viktor Šachový klub Lípa F 1625 1631 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1387 1441 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 1648 1616 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1387 1441 Řičař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1566 1590 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1387 1441 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1728 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1392 1441 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1696 1703 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1436 1445 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1522 1575 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1436 1445 Grulich Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1625 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1403 1445 Schmutzer Petr ŠK Lípa E - ORTEX 0 1089 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1403 1445 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1667 1651 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1387 1441 Kordík Jan Šachový klub Jičín C 0 1042 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1387 1441 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1755 1747 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1392 1441 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1714 1716 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1406 1403 Zelbová Lada ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1221 1393 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1406 1403 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1769 1733 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1417 1403 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1593 1635 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1417 1403 Hanč Pavel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0 1526 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1417 1413 Hlubůček Vlastimil Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 0 1376 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1423 1413 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1707 1625 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1406 1403 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1534 1544 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1417 1403 Šlapák Petr ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1494 1532 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1417 1403 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1745 1705 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1417 1403 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1533 1580 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1417 1413 Voříšek Zdeněk ŠK Ortex "C" 1495 1488 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1423 1413 Záruba Jaroslav ŠK Ortex "B" 1839 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1423 1413 Rakhimov Yestay TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1736 1746 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1423 1413 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1625 1610 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1429 1430 Tichý Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1429 1430 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1423 1430 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex "B" 1521 1446 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1432 1431 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1221 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1423 1430 Ulman Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 0 1598 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1410 1430 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1679 1628 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1429 1430 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1782 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1429 1430 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1515 1546 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1423 1430 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1904 1852 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1798 1826 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1658 1678 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1682 1646 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice 1386 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1643 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1396 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1398 Truhlář Alexandr ŠK Rožďalovice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1398 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "E" 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1398 Golka Dalibor ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1041 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1398 Petržela Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1044 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1398 Pelc Lukáš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1398 Brož Ladislav PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1525 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Nedbal Rudolf Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1579 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Kotlář Roman Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1664 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1418 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1550 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 Kutal Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1705 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 1686 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1633 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1000 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Gloser David ŠK Lípa F 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 ½ soutěž