Hráč Hejn Petr

Hejn Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hejn Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1437
Elo mezinárodní: 1379
ID: 19054
FIDE ID: 392413
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 1389 1435 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1594 1599 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1379 1431 Ciler Jakub TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1531 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1379 1431 Tichý Jaroslav TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 0 0 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1379 1431 Kožešník Petr TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1447 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1389 1435 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1543 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1389 1435 Tesař Miloš ŠK Jilemnice 1479 1530 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1389 1435 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1786 1762 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sobotka B 1389 1439 Koros Josef Chotečská záloha C 0 1099 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sobotka B 0 1439 Vytlačil Václav ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1551 1543 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sobotka B 0 1439 Zaoral Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1343 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sobotka B 0 1439 Mareš Štěpán LOKO Trutnov B 1591 1593 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sobotka B 0 1439 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sobotka B 1389 1439 Lechovský Vojtěch ŠK AD Jičín D 0 1210 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sobotka B 1389 1439 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1539 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sobotka B 1389 1439 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sobotka B 0 1452 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice B 0 1374 1
2017/2018 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1389 1439 Koros Josef TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1099 1
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 0 1439 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1512 1500 0
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 0 1439 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1351 0
2017/2018 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 0 1439 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1656 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1389 1439 Voříšková Anna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1521 1446 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1389 1439 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1708 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Svoboda Štěpán TJ Hostinné B ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Ciler Jakub TJ Hostinné A 1000 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Killar Dominik LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Hlubůček Vlastimil ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1329 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Hanč Pavel TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1000 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice B 1500 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Greň Jan LOKO Trutnov B 1336 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Lužany 1587 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sobotka B 1441 ŠK Jilemnice 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1441 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1441 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1611 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1426 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1658 1678 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1896 1897 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1473 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1782 1783 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1580 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1577 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 Rýdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín G 1100 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 Senohrábek Luboš Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 Kraus Zdeněk TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 Hornik Michael Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 Hlavatý Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1463 Chalupa Vladislav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Harcuba Adam ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1100 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1652 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Kotlář Roman Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1728 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1275 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Sucharda Tomáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1471 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1490 Zákoucký Otto Šachklub AD Jičín E 1605 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Veverka Jan Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1270 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Louda Miloslav SKP Valdice 1427 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka A 1402 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1527 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Novotný Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sobotka B 1000 Pešák Stanislav TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sobotka 1000 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sobotka 1000 Moravec Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1317 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice B 1669 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1603 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1572 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka A 1563 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice B 1375 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009 Šveda František SKP Valdice 1661 1