Hráč Volf Milan

Volf Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Volf Milan
Oddíl: TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1773
Elo mezinárodní: 1773
ID: 1824
FIDE ID: 348422
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1727 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1762 1724 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1727 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1617 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1727 Martínek Lubomír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1727 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1627 1627 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1727 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1526 ½
2011/2012 4 Dubenec 1727 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1993 1987 0
2011/2012 1 Dubenec 1727 Staněk Petr Jaroměř C 1812 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Langr Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Slavík Libor DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1818 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Kapras Lukáš Jiskra Horice C 1592 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1623 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1650 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1734 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaromer C 1484 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Dubenec 1697 Blažek Michal ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1741 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1786 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1741 Kvasničák Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1565 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1741 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1741 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1445 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1741 Fiala Milan SK HSM Trutnov 1544 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1741 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice 1607 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Volf Michal Šachový klub Lípa D 1776 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1792 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Chalupa Vladislav TJ Nová Paka 1492 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Kopřiva Pavel SK HSM Trutnov 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Pražák Pavel Šachový klub Lípa C 1910 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 Horák Jiří TJ Loko Trutnov 1661 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1842 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1962 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 Mareš Ilja ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1873 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2115 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1764 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice n.P. 1870 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1764 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2051 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1820 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice B 1998 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1794 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1782 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa C 2118 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Pražák Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1787 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 1700 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné 1887 0
2003/2004 13 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Kvasničák Josef DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1806 Jonáš Vlastimil Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2056 0