Hráč Urban Alan

Urban Alan

User Pic
Jméno: Urban Alan
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1238
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31603
FIDE ID: 23714212
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1238 Retek David TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1373 1
2019/2020 1 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1238 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1552 1570 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1283 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1592 1635 0
2018/2019 8 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1283 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1698 1713 0
2018/2019 3 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1283 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1551 0
2018/2019 2 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1283 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1538 0
2017/2018 9 LOKO Trutnov B 0 1304 Kejklíček Libor TJ SKP Valdice B 0 1105 0
2017/2018 6 LOKO Trutnov B 0 1304 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1533 1529 0
2017/2018 4 LOKO Trutnov B 0 1304 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1527 ½
2017/2018 3 LOKO Trutnov B 0 1304 Jílek Marcel ŠK AD Jičín D 0 1274 0
2016/2017 11 LOKO Trutnov B 1282 TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1
2016/2017 10 LOKO Trutnov B 1282 Lechovský Vojtěch ŠK AD Jičín G 0
2016/2017 9 LOKO Trutnov B 1282 Vondráček David TJ SKP Valdice B 1096 1
2016/2017 7 LOKO Trutnov B 1282 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Lužany 1570 0
2016/2017 6 LOKO Trutnov B 1282 Mašek Josef ŠK Jilemnice 1698 ½
2016/2017 5 LOKO Trutnov B 1282 Řezáč Jiří TJ Hostinné B 1308 ½
2016/2017 4 LOKO Trutnov B 1282 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1577 1570 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1282 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1282 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 ½
2015/2016 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1282 Vytlačil Václav TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1000 0
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1282 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1570 0
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1282 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1577 1570 0
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1282 Jirků Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1282 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 0
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1324 Pešák Stanislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1324 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1590 ½
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1324 Veselý Jakub Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 Zikmund Miloš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1383 0
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 Petera Milan TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1335 0
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1556 ½
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1350 ½
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1363 0
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1551 0
2012/2013 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Havrda Daniel SONNY TJ Náchod G 1000 0
2012/2013 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1393 1
2012/2013 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1609 0
2012/2013 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1780 0
2012/2013 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1629 0
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Kebort František DUHA TJ Náchod F 1447 1433 ½
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Fišer Jan KUNA TJ Náchod E 1000 0
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Bönisch Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1267 0
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1293 Petera Milan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1340 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1272 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1620 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1272 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1512 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1272 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1826 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1272 Jodas Jaroslav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1417 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1272 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1658 0
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1275 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1263 0
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1275 Kebort František KUNA TJ Náchod D 1286 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1275 Světinský Vladimír Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1402 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1275 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1515 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1275 Bönisch Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1000 ½
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1621 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1412 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1494 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 Kuchár Milan DUHA TJ Náchod E 1660 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 Klossovski Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1448 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 1261 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice 1448 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1799 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police nad Metují 1670 0
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1614 0
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1517 0
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Prouza Rudolf Kuna TJ Náchod D 1409 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1401 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Mikule Jindřich TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov 1449 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov Rigel Filip ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1453 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1784 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Hejduk Ivan ŠK AD Jičín C 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1682 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice A 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 0