Hráč Široký Robert

Široký Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Široký Robert
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Dubenec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1556
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 32400
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1556 Killar Dominik TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1506 1688 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Dubenec 0 1567 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa "D" 1779 1754 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Dubenec 0 1567 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1221 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Dubenec 0 1567 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1547 1546 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Dubenec 1563 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Dubenec 1563 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Dubenec 1563 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dubenec 1575 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1620 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dubenec 1575 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1797 1857 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dubenec 1575 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Dubenec 1575 Soukup Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dubenec 1561 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1849 1838 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dubenec 1561 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Dubenec 1559 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Dubenec 1559 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1759 1773 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Dubenec 1559 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1665 1678 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Dubenec 1559 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1947 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Dubenec 1559 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1890 1917 1
2011/2012 9 Dubenec 1561 Dousek Otakar Horice C 1782 1788 0
2011/2012 8 Dubenec 1561 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 0
2011/2012 7 Dubenec 1561 Vacek Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1707 1677 ½
2011/2012 3 Dubenec 1561 Tichý Václav Nový Bydžov B 1637 1670 1
2011/2012 1 Dubenec 1561 Halbich Pavel Jaroměř C 1674 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Dubenec 1555 Vávra Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Dubenec 1555 Šolín Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Dubenec 1555 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Dubenec 1555 Martinec Pavel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Dubenec 1555 Veinfurter Tomáš Jiskra Jaromer C 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Dubenec 1569 Volf Michal SK Lipa D 1725 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Dubenec 1569 Gersenson Jesse SK Lipa E 1768 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Dubenec 1569 Krása Marek Trebechovice B 1651 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Dubenec 1569 Chvátil Šimon Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Dubenec 1569 Lesk Břetislav Ceska Skalice B 1553 ½
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1566 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1566 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1776 ½