Hráč Bydelský Tomáš

Bydelský Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Bydelský Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1443
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5806
FIDE ID: 388661
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 LOKO Trutnov C 1507 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1243 0
2016/2017 6 LOKO Trutnov C 1507 Volman Václav ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1612 1676 0
2016/2017 5 LOKO Trutnov C 1507 TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1507 Dlouhý Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1664 1744 0
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1485 Baše Otokar Sokol Dubenec 1376 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1498 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 ½
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1492 Světinský Vladimír Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1391 1402 1
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1492 Kubát Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1492 DUHA TJ Náchod E ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1492 Bönisch Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1488 Sklář Michael TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1488 Juran Kirill Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1498 Kupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1399 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1498 Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1498 Kebort František DUHA TJ Náchod E 1256 ½
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1498 Krabáč Dušan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 0
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov C 1710 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1454 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 Petera Milan Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1295 ½
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 Malinský Petr Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1269 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 0
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 Nedbal Radek Šachklub AD Jičín C 1726 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice A 1764 0
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 Otmar Jiří TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1465 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1715 0
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B ½
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1524 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1532 Kulhánek Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1655 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1532 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1573 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1532 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1728 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1532 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1532 Stýblo Václav ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1532 Lukeš Petr ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1524 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1782 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1524 Erbrt Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1381 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Trutnov B 1524 Šindelář Luděk TJ Jilemnice A 1794 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1527 Málek Tomáš TJ SO Lužany 1779 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1527 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1527 Erbrt Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1517 Pelíšek Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové "B" ½
2003/2004 4 HSM Trutnov B 1517 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 0
2003/2004 3 HSM Trutnov B 1517 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1645 1