Hráč Zavřel Petr

Zavřel Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zavřel Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7837
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1605 Richterová Julie Sokol Zastávka 1403 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1605 Sokol Střelice "B" 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1605 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1360 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1605 Dumek Aleš Sokol Zastávka 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1605 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1337 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Richterová Julie TJ Sokol Zastávka 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1287 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Sádlík Pavel ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Peka Bedřich TJ Sokol Vranovice 1612 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Pavlík Martin ŠK Tetčice "B" 1280 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Tancerová Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1300 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Švestková Lucie Sokol Střelice "C" 1000 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1615 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 Svoboda Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1337 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1469 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 Straka Tomáš Sokol Vranovice 1395 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice "C" 1568 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 Dumek Aleš Sokol Zastávka 1100 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1606 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1594 0
2009/2010 6 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1623 Eichler Břetislav SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1628 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1623 Růžička Jan Sokol Vranovice 1600 0
2009/2010 2 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1623 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1662 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1623 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1502 0
2008/2009 8 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Zezulák Michal TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1384 1
2008/2009 7 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Dvořák Josef COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1100 1
2008/2009 6 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Zemánek Jaroslav SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1827 0
2008/2009 5 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Mrkos Jaroslav SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1398 ½
2008/2009 3 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Straka Jiří Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1699 1
2008/2009 2 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" Čejka Jan SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Sokol Tisnov B Ptáček Pavel Sokol Strelice B 0
2007/2008 4 SK Sokol Tisnov B Blažek Jiří SK Kurim KME-DDM D ½
2007/2008 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1100 1