2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1505 |
1503 |
Srp Josef
|
Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1616 |
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1495 |
1503 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec n.O. "B"
|
1482 |
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1498 |
1506 |
Al-Dhabbi Fares
|
Teplice Chess Club "B"
|
1820 |
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1508 |
1516 |
Mach Václav
|
ŠK Postoloprty
|
1514 |
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1510 |
1516 |
Vašíček Milan
|
DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik
|
1657 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1510 |
1516 |
Mudra Josef
|
ŠK Louny "C"
|
1288 |
1284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1519 |
1533 |
Kubík Emil
|
ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A"
|
1587 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1514 |
1537 |
Ellmrich Gerhard
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
1305 |
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Louny "B"
|
1518 |
1537 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec n. O. "B"
|
1636 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Louny D
|
1521 |
1533 |
Dubinčák Jaroslav
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
1502 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Louny D
|
1519 |
1533 |
Rýgl David
|
TJ Sokol Údlice D
|
1520 |
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Louny D
|
1519 |
1533 |
Čelko Milan
|
ŠK Slovan Jirkov B
|
1533 |
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Louny D
|
1522 |
1537 |
Peroutka Šimon
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1590 |
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Louny D
|
1518 |
1537 |
Kopřiva Richard
|
ŠK Louny C
|
1533 |
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1520 |
1530 |
Šťastný Jiří
|
TJ Klášterec n/O "C"
|
1453 |
1481 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1497 |
1530 |
Srkal Miroslav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany "B"
|
1799 |
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1497 |
1530 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
1673 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1497 |
1530 |
Hermann Miroslav
|
Krásnodvorská Myslivna
|
1495 |
1535 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1511 |
1546 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
1629 |
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1495 |
1546 |
Vyhnálek Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1416 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1495 |
1546 |
Tain Ladislav
|
Slovan Jirkov "B"
|
0 |
1518 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Union Louny "D"
|
1513 |
1546 |
Kopřiva Richard
|
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
1539 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK UNION LOUNY "D"
|
1518 |
1557 |
Vyhnálek Jaroslav
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C"
|
1424 |
1496 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK UNION LOUNY "D"
|
1543 |
1557 |
Kohut Vasil
|
DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B"
|
1449 |
1472 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK UNION LOUNY "D"
|
1543 |
1557 |
Žáčik Adam
|
ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B"
|
0 |
1172 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK UNION LOUNY "D"
|
1518 |
1557 |
Novotný Jiří
|
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B"
|
1255 |
1354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK UNION LOUNY "D"
|
1518 |
1557 |
Frontz Tomáš
|
ŠK TEPLICE "C"
|
1133 |
1099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK UNION LOUNY "D"
|
1518 |
1557 |
Srp Josef
|
TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D"
|
1527 |
1552 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
Douša Václav
|
ŠK UNION Louny C
|
1627 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
Soukup Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C
|
1614 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
1707 |
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
Císař Jiří
|
TJ Klášterec n/O. B
|
1781 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
Jirušek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
1802 |
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
Havliš Dominik
|
TJ Sokol Údlice E
|
1693 |
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
1513 |
1558 |
Věženský Jan
|
Slovan Jirkov C
|
1681 |
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Sova Ondřej
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
1906 |
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Douša Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny "C"
|
1689 |
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
1535 |
1511 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Isteník Petr
|
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
1654 |
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Dostál Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
1767 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Slavík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
1535 |
1511 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Union Louny - Opočno
|
|
1569 |
Rýgl David
|
Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1395 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1585 |
Hons Tomáš
|
ŠK UNION Louny "C"
|
|
1412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1585 |
Barukčič Jozo
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1585 |
Bejček Pavel
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1585 |
Orsák Karel
|
ŠK Teplice "C"
|
1714 |
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1585 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1585 |
Weber David
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1586 |
Kozák Karel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A"
|
1890 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1586 |
Němec Václav
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1586 |
Šťastný Jiří
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1586 |
Nestler Karel
|
CHESS Most G
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1586 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
CHESS Most H
|
|
1475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1586 |
Jirušek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A
|
1839 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK UNION Louny C-Opočno
|
|
1586 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
|
|
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Union Louny "B"
|
|
1594 |
Valaha Igor
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Mach Václav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B"
|
|
1424 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Šťastný Jiří
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Tímr Jan
|
Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1381 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "C"
|
|
1503 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Pham Roman
|
Chess Most "G"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Fryček David
|
Chess Most "F"
|
|
1555 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Ullmann Adam
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C"
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Mayer Daniel
|
TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B"
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno
|
|
1594 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov "C"
|
|
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1436 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Losenický Jan
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Vojta Jaroslav
|
Slovan Jirkov C
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Krpec Jaroslav
|
ŠK MDDM Postoloprty
|
|
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Sova Ondřej
|
ŠK Magic Žatec B
|
|
1487 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Douša Václav
|
ŠK Union Louny C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B
|
|
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Mrázek Miroslav
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Střelec Eduard
|
TJ Sokol Údlice C
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno
|
|
1599 |
Douša Michal
|
ŠK Union Louny C
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
Vokřál Petr
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "D"
|
|
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "C"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
Vyskočil Zdeněk
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B"
|
|
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
Boháč Vlastimil
|
DDM Most "B"
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
|
DDM Most "C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
Matoušek Josef
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "B"
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
Sova Ondřej
|
ŠK Magic Žatec "C"
|
|
1418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno
|
|
1613 |
Hora Filip
|
DDM Most "C"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
|
1617 |
Melník Mikuláš
|
Tatran Podbořany"B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1617 |
Florián Jiří
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D
|
|
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1617 |
Chládek Pavel
|
ŠK Stropník Osek B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1617 |
Smolík Boris
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1617 |
Klas Vladimír
|
KC Kaskáda Bílina B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1617 |
Neubauer Jaroslav
|
Bystřanští jezdci B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1617 |
Chutný Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B
|
|
1540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno
|
|
1617 |
Stránská Kamila
|
ŠK Teplice F
|
|
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK UNION LOUNYD""
|
|
1624 |
Froněk Vladimír
|
TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C""
|
|
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Union Louny D"
|
|
1623 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
Sj Litoměřice C"
|
|
1675 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Union Louny D"
|
|
1623 |
Rozšafný Michal
|
Loko Most H"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|