2022/2023 |
1 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1416 |
1413 |
Kapčuk Pavel
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1435 |
1440 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1422 |
1438 |
Šebek Miroslav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
1307 |
1375 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1448 |
1438 |
Rožek Jan
|
ŠS Železné hory C
|
1326 |
1322 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1448 |
1438 |
Hong Biyu
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
0 |
1078 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1447 |
1440 |
Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1469 |
1444 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1457 |
1440 |
Němec Bohumil
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1793 |
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1457 |
1440 |
Kravařík Jindřich
|
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1362 |
1255 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1448 |
1438 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1365 |
1471 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1448 |
1438 |
Nekvinda Vladimír
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1448 |
1440 |
Kokeš Christian
|
Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
1012 |
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1457 |
1440 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1143 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1469 |
1447 |
Jun Robert
|
TJ CHS Chotebor C
|
1230 |
1186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1447 |
1447 |
Rosenberger Tomáš
|
Rapid G + DDM Prelouc
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1447 |
1447 |
Štěpán Josef
|
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1486 |
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
0 |
1390 |
Tyč Miroslav
|
Zelezne hory B
|
1726 |
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
0 |
1382 |
Sedlák Petr
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1467 |
1488 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
0 |
1382 |
Samková Pavla
|
NOPO Miretice
|
1297 |
1301 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
0 |
1382 |
Stehlík Pavel
|
SK Bohemia Pardubice C
|
1405 |
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1390 |
Palovčík Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1407 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1382 |
Bárta Radek
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1474 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1447 |
1447 |
Pejcha Ivoš
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
1123 |
1214 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1390 |
Zvolánek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1026 |
1026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1382 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1303 |
1307 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
0 |
1379 |
Profous Patrik
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
0 |
1379 |
Hong Yana
|
Rapid Pardubice F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
0 |
1379 |
Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel
|
TJ CHS Chotebor C
|
1227 |
1262 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1379 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1379 |
Němec Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1180 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1379 |
Vedral Miloslav
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1379 |
Bilka Jozef
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Nekvinda Tomáš
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Novotný Filip
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Langová Hana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Němec Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Sokolovská Jitka
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1395 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Straka Jan
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1392 |
1392 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Prášil Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1628 |
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
Cháb Karel
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Brabencová Aneta
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Čipl Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Pejcha Ivoš
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Galovič Adam
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
1238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Stanovský Arnold
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Havel Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1274 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Petrovič Michal
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Galovič Ondřej
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
Valenta Lukáš
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1528 |
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Sýkora Michal
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B"
|
1808 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Váňa Lubomír
|
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1435 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Valek Miloš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Alinger Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1537 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Vyhnanovský Petr
|
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
1728 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Kuda Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Dřínovský Michal
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B
|
|
1431 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C"
|
|
1250 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
1595 |
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E
|
|
1250 |
Skála Michal
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
|
|
1308 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E
|
|
1250 |
Šalát Václav
|
Sokol Jámy
|
|
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E
|
|
1250 |
Krondráf Karel
|
ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt.
|
|
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E
|
|
1250 |
Zimpl Milan
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E
|
|
1250 |
Nedvěd Josef
|
Sokol Jámy
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E
|
|
1250 |
Kovanda Martin
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E
|
|
1250 |
Pelán Jan
|
ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt.
|
1612 |
1564 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Machotka Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Koubek Filip
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Domkář František
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Satrapa Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Vincenc Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1309 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Diviš Jan
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Maršík Pavel
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Machotka Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
Vincenc Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1309 |
1 |
soutěž
|