Hráč Lísková Tereza

Lísková Tereza

User Pic
Jméno: Lísková Tereza
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1267
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 40919
FIDE ID: 383538
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C 0 1267 Kovář Milan Mníšek pod Brdy A 0 1743 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1094 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1577 1503 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1094 Kindl Dobroslav Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 0 1703 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1094 Keřlík Jan Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1477 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1094 Čuvala Tibor ŠK Zdice "B" 1355 1366 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Příbram Baník "C" 0 1094 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1586 1567 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Jince B 0 1094 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1833 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Jince B 0 1094 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice B 1876 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jince B 0 1094 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1815 1897 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Jince B 0 1094 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1568 1555 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jince B 0 1094 Kaucký Kryštof TJ Jince A 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Jince 0 1274 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram - Baník C 1925 1876 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jince 0 1274 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1677 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Jince 0 1274 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1840 1775 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jince 0 1250 Hofmeister Matouš Zdice B 0 1413 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jince 0 1250 Burynak Milan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jince 0 1250 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1633 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jince 0 1250 Fiala Patrik KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1126 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jince C 1048 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jince C 1048 Kovářík Vojtěch ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1377 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jince C 1048 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1617 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jince C 1048 Galandák Daniel Mníšek pod Brdy 1563 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jince C 1048 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1430 1477 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince C 1095 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1600 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince C 1095 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník D 1992 1982 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jince C 1095 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1604 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince C 1095 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1756 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jince C 1095 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1454 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Jince B 1000 Šmejkal Jakub TJ Jince C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince C 1000 Kučera Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1346 0 soutěž