Hráč Fedorov Aleksei

Fedorov Aleksei

User Pic
Jméno: Fedorov Aleksei
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2529
ID: 38833
FIDE ID: 13500465
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2572 0 Cyborowski Lukasz ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2522 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2572 0 Shevchenko Kirill GASCO Pardubice 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Beskydska sachova skola 2572 0 Heberla Bartlomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2563 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Beskydska sachova skola 2572 0 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2404 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Beskydska sachova skola 2572 0 Vrbata Zbyněk Siesta Solution Unichess B 2339 2319 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Beskydska sachova skola 2572 0 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2543 2506 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2566 0 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2508 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2566 0 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2584 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2566 0 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel 2295 2295 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2564 0 Nguyen Thai Dai Van SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2509 2454 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2564 0 Landa Konstantin Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2604 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2559 0 Shengelia David SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2508 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 BSS Frydek-Mistek 2559 0 Tazbir Marcin Moravska Slavia Brno 2526 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Druska Juraj Lokomotiva Brno 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Ponížil Cyril SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2487 2451 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2372 2412 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2558 2572 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Šuráň Jan SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2405 2406 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2509 2547 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Votava Jan SK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 BSS Frydek Mistek 2561 Bureš Jaroslav SK AD Jicin 2396 2398 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2509 2547 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 Bobras Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2525 2530 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2552 2455 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 Vitiugov Nikita 1. Novoborský ŠK 2725 2709 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 Cyborowski Lukasz Zikuda Turnov 2512 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Duras BVK 2487 2451 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2348 2345 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Bindrich Falko Zikuda Turnov 2609 2504 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Pentala Harikrishna 1. ŠK Novoborský 2725 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Stachowiak Kamil Ancora Tatran Litovel 2448 2404 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Jurčík Martin ŠK Karviná 2369 2372 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2446 2425 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Heberla Bartlomiej Rapid Pardubice 2565 2538 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2322 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2645 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Tazbir Marcin AD Mahrla Praha 2519 2527 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2530 2530 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2444 2461 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2450 2476 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2590 2597 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 Krejčí Jan ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2527 2512 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2695 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 Cyborowski Lukasz ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Jakubowski Krzysztof ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2510 2502 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2602 2584 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2518 2510 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Petrík Tomáš AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2557 2541 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Petr Martin Rapid Pardubice 2521 2494 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2429 2387 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Tazbir Marcin TJ Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2615 2609 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2590 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2543 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. Novoborský ŠK 2704 2726 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2558 2543 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2370 2369 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 Jurčík Marián ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2473 2471 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2538 2539 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2337 2347 1 soutěž