Hráč Anděl Jaroslav

Anděl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Anděl Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1595
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15856
FIDE ID: 355607
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Tašovice B 0 1594 ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Tašovice A 0 1594 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1621 1623 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice B 0 1593 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1696 1676 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice B 0 1593 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 0 1547 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Tašovice B 1611 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1531 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice 1609 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1704 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Tašovice B 1609 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1656 1636 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Tašovice B 1609 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Tašovice B 1609 Burč Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1849 1864 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Tašovice 1612 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub C 1325 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Tašovice B 1612 Nouri Ali ŠK K-servis Cheb 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Tašovice B 1612 Vaníček Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Tašovice B 1612 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1340 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Tašovice B 1612 Seidl Bernhard TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Tašovice B 1612 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Tašovice B 1612 Nouri Ali TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Tašovice 1250 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov A 1616 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Tašovice B Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1743 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Tašovice Benda Jindřich ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1796 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Tašovice B Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1594 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Tašovice B Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1487 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Tašovice B Nesilovský Vladimír ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Tašovice B Nový Jaroslav Baník Habartov B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Tašovice B Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1724 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice B Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1520 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice B Hadravová Daniela Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice B Sedlák Josef TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice B Mendl Ladislav TJ Čechie Dalovice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice B Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1711 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Tašovice B Slezák Štefan Baník Hexion Sokolov D ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Tašovice Gondek Ondřej ŠK Mar.Lázně 1548 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Tašovice Tichý Josef Spartak H.SlavkovB 1 soutěž