Hráč Stuška Jan

Stuška Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Stuška Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Chodov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1545
Elo mezinárodní: 1552
ID: 32722
FIDE ID: 358738
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1552 1540 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1696 1676 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1552 1540 Patejdl František ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1669 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1552 1528 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1494 1524 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1552 1528 Horna Sáva TJ Sokol Teplá 0 0 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1552 1505 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1552 1505 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1674 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1552 1505 Kuttner Jaromír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1552 1505 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1628 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov B 1679 1708 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Kubizňák Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1565 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Klejna Aleš TJ Jiskra Aš 1410 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov 1577 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1595 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1561 1560 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1552 1505 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1490 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1530 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1645 1685 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1530 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1720 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1605 1530 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov A 1778 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1670 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1680 1659 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1946 1913 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1906 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1980 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1605 1530 Koblížek Lubomír TJ Jiskra Aš A 1811 1797 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Adamovič Igor TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Dudek Jan TJ Tašovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Kropáček Jan TJ Jiskra Aš B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1645 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Nouri Ali ŠK K-servis Cheb 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Rezek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1278 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1515 1515 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1530 1542 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1603 1626 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1656 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Kvasňovský Pavel Spartak Horní Slavkov 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1546 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1493 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1499 1569 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Hung Do ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1314 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1576 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 CHESS Most C 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1256 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Halamíček David ŠK Praha Smíchov 1370 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 Turek Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub E 2002 1976 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1755 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1250 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1424 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Macho Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1702 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Tezner Vincenc TJ Tašovice B 1515 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1708 1621 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1322 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub D 1658 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1674 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1630 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1557 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1728 1728 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Turek Václav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Torma Petr ŠK Líně 1250 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Nechutný Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1487 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1717 1773 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1830 1813 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha Smíchov 1547 1674 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Fryček David Chess Most B 1555 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Sivák Matěj Chess Most C 1250 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Holý Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1331 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Kaněrová Štěpánka ŠK Kralupy 1250 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Sliva Michal Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1542 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1584 1804 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most D 1250 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1463 1539 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1416 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 Steinbach Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1554 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1427 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Randák Richard ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1632 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Pilík Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1463 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Koliáš Filip TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1480 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 1768 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Chodov 1250 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1100 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Chodov 1250 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1583 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1548 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1555 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1100 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Cibulka Václav Lokomotiva Cheb B 1688 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Chodov C 1250 Irovský Adam Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1100 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Chodov 1250 Kovařík Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1417 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Chodov 1250 Polanský Adam Luboš DDM Most C 1100 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Chodov 1250 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1250 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Chodov 1250 Kuchař Tomáš DDM Most B 1536 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most A 1463 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Chodov 1250 TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Chodov 1250 Zítková Kristýna TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1305 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Chodov 1250 Al Saleh Mohamad ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Chodov 1250 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Chodov 1250 Rubáš Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Chodov 1250 Valterová Veronika Spartak Ústín.L. 1276 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Chodov C 1100 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Chodov C 1100 Vávra David TJ Spartak Chodov B 1535 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Chodov C 1100 Nagy Antonín TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Průša Vojtěch Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 ŠK Most B 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1100 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Al Saleh Mohamad ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1500 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1250 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Brož Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 Vošta Ondřej ŠK Líně 1250 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Chodov "C" Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov "B" 1650 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Chodov "C" Zeiner Josef TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Chodov "C" Čejka František TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Chodov "C" Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1587 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Chodov "C" Zícha Radoslav TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1333 0