Hráč Brňák Jan

Brňák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Brňák Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Slavie Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1705
Elo mezinárodní: 1671
ID: 40850
FIDE ID: 388416
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1669 1711 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1603 1685 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1669 1711 Dvorný Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1422 1379 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1666 1711 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice "B" 1654 1574 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1666 1711 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1408 1444 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1671 1711 Voslař Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2023 2064 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1671 1711 Pešek Michal Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1575 1542 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1663 1717 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1595 1602 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1660 1717 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1726 1752 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1660 1717 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1244 1421 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1673 1717 Voleman Marek TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1567 1545 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1673 1716 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1635 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1673 1716 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1671 1716 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1678 1647 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1671 1716 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1725 1736 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1672 1716 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1523 1532 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1672 1716 Zima Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1578 1537 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1672 1716 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1630 1670 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1672 1716 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "B" 1819 1826 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1664 1714 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1681 1682 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 Volf Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1721 1707 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1540 1600 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice "A" 1928 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1797 1833 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1581 1688 Brýda Martin SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1654 1655 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Decin 1581 1688 Pešek Michal Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1465 1442 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavie Decin 1581 1688 Šenfeld Vladimír SVAH Vseborice 1670 1676 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavie Decin 1581 1688 Voleman Milan TJ CSAD Libouchec 1658 1631 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavie Decin 1581 1688 Svoboda Josef SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavie Decin 1581 1688 Vodička Milan SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1763 1771 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1571 1645 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Malinkovič Viktor Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1634 1715 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Krausz Milan SVAH Všebořice 1440 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Pospíchal Michael TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1574 1284 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1746 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1718 1743 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1653 1675 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1603 1649 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1000 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín "C" 1631 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1000 Voleman Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 ½