Hráč Chlouba Tomáš

Chlouba Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Chlouba Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1617
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33188
FIDE ID: 351903
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín "C" 1624 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín "C" 1624 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1687 1735 0
2012/2013 11 SK Děčín"D" 1624 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1
2012/2013 10 SK Děčín"D" 1624 Svah Všebořice"B" 1
2012/2013 3 SK Děčín"D" 1624 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1553 1
2012/2013 1 SK Děčín"D" 1624 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1732 1735 0
2011/2012 9 SK Děčín C 1624 Klapka Aleš Svah Všebořice 1000 1
2011/2012 8 SK Děčín C 1624 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 SK Děčín C 1624 Pavelka Miroslav Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SK Děčín C 1624 Mladý David ŠK Teplice D 1100 1
2011/2012 2 SK Děčín C 1624 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice E 1100 1
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín C 1620 Chudina Jan Svádov-Olšinky D 1429 1
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín C 1620 Svoboda Josef Chlumec B 1730 1
2010/2011 7 SK Děčín"C" 1620 Vodička Milan KŠ Štětí 1798 0
2010/2011 5 SK Děčín"C" 1620 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 0
2010/2011 3 SK Děčín"C" 1620 Prokůpek Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1494 1
2010/2011 2 SK Děčín"C" 1620 Horák Jan TJ Start Karko ÚL 1613 0
2010/2011 1 SK Děčín"C" 1620 Korol Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1398 1
2009/2010 10 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Kalinová Eliška Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1100 1
2009/2010 9 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko UL 1595 1
2009/2010 8 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Vydra Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1588 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Matouš Pavel TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1394 0
2009/2010 6 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1520 1
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko UL 1640 1
2009/2010 3 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Vodička Milan KŠ Štětí 1802 1
2009/2010 2 SK Děčín"D" 1546 Kochánek Antonín TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1676 1
2009/2010 4 SK Děčín "B" 1546 Povr Milan TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 1
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín "C" 1386 Růžička Bohuslav TJ Chlumec "B" 1634 1
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín "C" 1386 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1801 0
2008/2009 6 SK Děčín "C" 1386 Křivský Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1530 0
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín "C" 1386 Neumann Milan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1641 0
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín "C" 1386 Radvanovský Petr Spartak UL "D" 0
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín "C" 1386 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 1
2008/2009 9 SK Děčín"E" 1386 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1475 1
2008/2009 8 SK Děčín"E" 1386 Kuneš Zdeněk KŠ Štětí 1348 1
2008/2009 5 SK Děčín"E" 1386 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec"C" 1496 1
2008/2009 4 SK Děčín"E" 1386 Král Jaromír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Děčín"E" 1386 Krausz Milan TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1403 0
2008/2009 2 SK Děčín"E" 1386 Soukup Václav Sp.Ústí"F" 1100 1
2008/2009 1 SK Děčín"E" 1386 Pavleje Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1250 1
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín "D" Beil Richard TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1555 1
2007/2008 2 SK Děčín "D" Švarha Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1381 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "D" Svoboda Václav Loko Ústí "B" 1626 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín "D" Král Jaromír TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 0
2007/2008 6 SK Děčín "D" Svoboda Jindřich TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1
2007/2008 5 SK Děčín "D" Charousek Dan TJ Chlumec "B" ½
2007/2008 4 SK Děčín "D" Horák Jan Karko Ústí 0
2007/2008 3 SK Děčín "D" Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí "B" 0
2007/2008 1 SK Děčín "D" Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1