2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1699 |
1684 |
Červinka Jiří
|
TJ Libouchec
|
1377 |
1464 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1699 |
1684 |
Mikulka Martin
|
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1342 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1699 |
1684 |
Černý Martin
|
Jezdci
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1699 |
1684 |
Augustýn Ondřej
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1715 |
1684 |
Machka Roman
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
1345 |
1300 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1703 |
1678 |
Musil Antonín
|
SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "A"
|
1560 |
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1703 |
1678 |
Studnička Ondřej
|
Teplice Chess Club "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1697 |
1675 |
Král Jaromír
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A"
|
1392 |
1436 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1697 |
1675 |
Mrišo Štěpán
|
ASK Lovosice
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1697 |
1705 |
Rojt Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1589 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1697 |
1705 |
Pechek Jan
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1796 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1697 |
1705 |
Václavík Jan
|
ŠK Teplice "B"
|
1448 |
1513 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1674 |
1698 |
Voleman Milan
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
1611 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1703 |
1769 |
Viola Jan
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
1768 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1703 |
1769 |
Krejčí Josef
|
ASK Lovosice "A"
|
1660 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
1703 |
1769 |
Kohut Vasil
|
ŠK Stropnik Osek "A"
|
1534 |
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
SK Slavie Decin
|
1703 |
1769 |
Krejčí Vladimír
|
SVAH Vseborice
|
1812 |
1778 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK Slavie Decin
|
1703 |
1769 |
Brýda Martin
|
SK SACHY Chlumec "B"
|
1654 |
1655 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK Slavie Decin
|
1703 |
1769 |
Klátil Pavel
|
SK Decin "C"
|
1676 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK Slavie Decin
|
1703 |
1769 |
Zahradník Aleš
|
SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B"
|
1609 |
1538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK Slavie Decin
|
1703 |
1769 |
Patrák Lukáš
|
ASK Lovosice "A"
|
1774 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
|
1716 |
Smrček Martin
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
1750 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
|
1716 |
Kovařík Daniel
|
SVAH Všebořice
|
1688 |
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
|
1716 |
Lasík Petr
|
Bystřanští jezdci "A"
|
1661 |
1641 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
|
1716 |
Beránek Miroslav
|
ASK Lovosice "A"
|
1742 |
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
|
1716 |
Hendrychová Kamila
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
|
1449 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Slavie Děčín
|
|
1716 |
Laban Vladimír
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1876 |
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1729 |
Klátil Pavel
|
SK Děčín "C"
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1702 |
Novák Petr
|
TJ Chlumec "B"
|
1647 |
1684 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1687 |
Maščák Milan
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice "D"
|
|
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1687 |
Mittelbach Zdeněk
|
TJ Chlumec "A"
|
|
2033 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1687 |
Novák Petr
|
Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C"
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1687 |
Lasík Petr
|
Bystřanští jezdci "A"
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1687 |
Smrček Martin
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1683 |
Hlavatý Radek
|
Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C"
|
|
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Slavia SČE Děčín
|
|
1683 |
Kudrna Václav
|
TJ ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slavie SČE Děčín "A"
|
|
1674 |
Král Jaromír
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A"
|
|
1526 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Slavie SČE Děčín "A"
|
|
1674 |
Křivský Jiří
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B"
|
|
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SK Děčín "D"
|
|
|
Skála David
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B"
|
|
1642 |
Stárek Martin
|
ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B"
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "B"
|
|
1642 |
Horák Jan
|
TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L.
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Slávia DěčínA""
|
|
1576 |
Hrnčíř Petr
|
Sp.Ústí n.LC""
|
|
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Slávia Děčín B
|
|
1576 |
Šebesta Jan
|
Svádov-Olš. B
|
|
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Slávia Děčín B
|
|
1576 |
Waclawek Karel
|
Svádov-Olš.A
|
|
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Slávia Děčín B
|
|
1576 |
Wurm Vladimír
|
ČSAD Libouchec
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Slavia Děčín B"
|
|
1576 |
Růžička Bohuslav
|
Loko. Ústí C"
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|