Hráč Krausz Milan

Krausz Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Krausz Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1557
Elo mezinárodní: 1554
ID: 9000
FIDE ID: 352110
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1572 1565 Maščák Milan Šachový klub Teplice 1559 1668 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1572 1565 Vyslyšel Petr ŠK Teplice"C" 1125 1212 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1572 1566 Berka Jiří TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1510 1481 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1573 1577 Vyslyšel Petr ŠK Teplice"C" 0 1222 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1573 1577 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1554 1593 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1583 1577 Vodička Milan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1774 1769 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1580 1576 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1630 1621 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1443 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1765 1760 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1443 Kudrna Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1738 1696 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1443 Hübner František ASK Lovosice "A" 1539 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SVAH Vseborice 1443 Jesenský Jaromír SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1489 1456 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SVAH Vseborice 1443 Kebrt Jaromír SK Slavie Decin 1629 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SVAH Vseborice 1443 Hung Do SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1733 1733 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SVAH Vseborice 1443 Červinka Jiří TJ CSAD Libouchec 1353 1492 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SVAH Vseborice 1443 Svoboda Josef SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1607 1668 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SVAH Všebořice 1440 Matejček Pavel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1097 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SVAH Všebořice 1440 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1710 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SVAH Všebořice 1440 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1603 1649 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SVAH Všebořice 1440 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1653 1671 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1446 Ondřich Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1715 1694 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ SVAH Všebořice 1446 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1672 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1446 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SVAH Všebořice "A" 1446 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1613 1720 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Svah Všebořice"B" 1446 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1332 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Svah Všebořice"B" 1446 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"D" 1860 1891 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Svah Všebořice"B" 1446 Belan Vladimír ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 2093 1982 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Svah Všebořice"B" 1446 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1962 1961 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Svah Všebořice"B" 1446 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko ÚL 1886 1875 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1434 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice E 1468 1494 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Svádov-Olšinky D 1421 Pekař František SK Děčín C 1873 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Svádov-Olšinky D 1421 Novák Petr Chlumec B 1682 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1421 Pavelka Radek TJ Chlumec"C" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1421 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1421 Horák Jan TJ Start Karko ÚL 1613 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1421 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec"B" 1682 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1421 Holub Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1784 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1421 Kovařík Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1417 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1421 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1721 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1421 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "B" 1747 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1421 Král Antonín Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1809 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1406 Florián Jiří TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1406 Pavelka Hubert Jan Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1406 Flachsová Lada SK Děčín"D" 1279 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1406 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1413 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1406 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1466 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1406 Chudina Jan Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1445 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1403 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1847 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1403 Vargas Ariel Sp.Ústí"F" 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1403 Flachs Radek SK Děčín"D" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1403 Vozáb Filip Sp.Ústí"E" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1403 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín"E" 1386 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1403 Beil Richard TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1556 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1377 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" 1457 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1377 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1335 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1377 Dudek Karel Karko Ústí 1646 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" Novák Petr Loko Ústí "B" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" Dudek Karel Karko Ústí ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" Wáclawek Karel TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1385 Rážek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. "B" 1452 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1385 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 1653 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1385 Papay Marek SK Děčín "E" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1385 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1100 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Svádov-Olš.B" 1392 Dudek Karel ŠK PovrlyA" 1667 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Svádov-Olš.B" 1392 Sváček David SK DěčínC" 0 soutěž