Hráč Sedlák Jan

Sedlák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Sedlák Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1565
Elo mezinárodní: 1591
ID: 11954
FIDE ID: 347680
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1575 1551 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 1424 1663 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1575 1551 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1223 1356 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1553 1551 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1579 1602 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1389 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1352 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1389 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1697 1672 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1389 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"D" 1920 1889 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1389 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1389 Matouš Pavel ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1670 1685 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1674 1779 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1321 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice"E" 1610 1610 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1613 1720 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 Stehlík Filip ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Svah Všebořice"B" 1351 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko ÚL 1664 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice E 1642 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Kubánek Martin Svah Všebořice 1829 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín C 1659 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Růžička Bohuslav Chlumec C 1518 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Cvek Jaroslav Štětí 1783 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Kochánek Antonín Sj.Litoměřice D 1604 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Salaďák Josef Stropnik Osek 1478 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1350 Vintera Daniel ŠK Teplice D 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Sp. Ústí n.L,"C" 1340 Kratochvíl Jan TJ Svah Všebořice 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Sp. Ústí n.L,"C" 1340 Brýda Martin TJ Chlumec "C" 1590 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1340 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec"B" 1730 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1340 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec"C" 1494 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1340 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko ÚL 1643 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1340 Vydra Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1622 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1340 Kratochvíl Jan TJ Svah Všebořice 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak UL "C" 1318 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1588 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak UL "C" 1318 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1782 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak UL "C" 1318 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak UL "C" 1318 Hlavatý Radek Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1902 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak UL "C" 1318 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Spartak UL "C" 1318 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1642 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak UL "C" 1318 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1463 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1328 Vydra Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1574 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Papík Jakub KŠ Štětí 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Hrdlička Ondřej SK Děčín"E" 1495 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Povr Milan TJ Chlumec"C" 1480 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Beil Richard TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1556 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Křivský Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1530 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Goč Petr Sp.Ústí"F" 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Flachs Radek SK Děčín"D" 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 Ohryzek Ludvík TJ Start Karko UL 1332 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1324 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "D" 1481 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1324 Vodehnal Václav TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1747 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1324 Běle Jan TJ Chlumec "B" 1387 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1324 Korol Jiří TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1401 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "F" 1324 Horák Jan TJ Start Karko Ústí n. L. 1637 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Belan Michal Bystř. jezdci A"" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Vydra Jaroslav Slavoj LT C"" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Kirs Pavel Glaverbel TP A"" 1678 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Hausner Jan Loko Most E"" 1708 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Urbanský Jaroslav Bystř. jezdci B"" 1631 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Kirs Pavel Bonex TP C"" 1712 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí A"" 1746 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Krejčí Josef Lovoch. Lovosice 1665 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak UL E"" 1318 Krist Jan Loko Most F"" ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Stárek Martin MOSAD Č Kamen. B" 1547 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Dudek Karel Start Karko Ústí 1685 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Gryč Josef Slavia Děčín B" 1606 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Urbánek Vladimír Loko. Ústí C" 1670 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Vodehnal Václav Svádov Olšinky C" 1790 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1501 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Bažant Michal Spartak Ústí E" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Brýda Martin Loko. Ústí B" 1616 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Spartak Ústí F" 1318 Flisák Josef Šachy Povrly B" 1252 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Spartak UL E 1316 Redzepiová Zuzana Šachy Povrly B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Spartak UL E 1316 Horák Martin KŠ Štětí 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Spartak UL E 1316 Ohryzek Ludvík Start Karko UL 1372 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Spartak UL E 1316 Bravenec Jan KŠ Štětí 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Spartak UL E 1316 Vodehnal František Svádov-Olšinky C 0 soutěž