Hráč Král Jaromír

Král Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Král Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1460
Elo mezinárodní: 1440
ID: 9781
FIDE ID: 352063
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1503 1563 Jirásko Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1605 1520 0
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1539 1563 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1759 1731 0
2018/2019 5 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1539 1563 Beneš Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2088 2065 0
2018/2019 11 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1490 1563 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci 1586 1643 1
2018/2019 10 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1503 1563 Janda Kryštof ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1548 1539 ½
2018/2019 8 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1517 1563 Miškovič Tomáš TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 0 1075 ½
2018/2019 7 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1517 1563 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1546 1559 0
2018/2019 4 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1548 1562 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1598 1526 0
2018/2019 3 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1539 1562 Říha Miroslav DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1438 1443 1
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1539 1562 Novák Petr SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1588 1577 ½
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1535 1562 Semová Lada ŠK Teplice"C" 1300 1408 1
2018/2019 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1503 1563 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "B" 1624 1667 0
2018/2019 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1517 1563 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1407 1428 1
2018/2019 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1517 1563 Toman Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1469 1457 0
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1539 1563 Gorej Vojtěch ŠK Slavie Děčín 1274 1365 0
2018/2019 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1548 1562 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1547 1573 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1229 1417 1
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1547 1573 Vrána František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1514 1685 0
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1547 1573 Bureš Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 0 1163 1
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1535 1573 Novák Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1590 1597 ½
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1535 1573 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1685 1673 0
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1535 1573 Kopáček Lukáš ASK Lovosice"B" 1445 1468 1
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1545 1579 Lípa Pavel KŠ Štětí 1446 1450 1
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1547 1573 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1413 1498 ½
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1547 1573 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1535 1573 Jusko Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1340 1334 ½
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1535 1573 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1523 1532 ½
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1535 1573 Karásek Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1584 1650 0
2017/2018 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1545 1579 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1500 1534 1
2015/2016 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1607 1668 0
2015/2016 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Reich Otakar Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1417 1
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1626 1675 0
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Rojt Jiří ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1295 1
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Vizina Patrik SK Děčín"D" 1190 1
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1353 1382 0
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Andrle Václav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1000 0
2015/2016 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice"D" 1339 1307 1
2015/2016 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1541 1611 Voves Ondřej KŠ Štětí 1133 ½
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1860 1865 0
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "D" 1653 1675 0
2014/2015 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "B" 1749 1741 0
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1439 1452 0
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Bělík Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1513 1566 0
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice "D" 1593 1593 ½
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1553 0
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1721 1721 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1526 1
2014/2015 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "C" 1844 1814 ½
2014/2015 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice "A" 1640 1725 0
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Klapka Aleš SVAH Všebořice 1301 1
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín "C" 1617 1607 0
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1608 ½
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Bernát František Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1113 0
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Kebrt Jaromír ŠK Slavie Děčín 1624 ½
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1721 1721 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1780 1785 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1398 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Jesenský Jaromír Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1574 1511 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Hendrychová Kamila SK Děčín"D" 1448 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Sliva Michal Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1544 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Němeček Jan DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1335 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 Obršál Josef ŠK Teplice"E" 1514 1513 1
2013/2014 10 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1564 Roděj Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1564 Chudina Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1412 1
2013/2014 1 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1564 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice 1642 0
2012/2013 11 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín "C" 1624 ½
2012/2013 10 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1674 1779 ½
2012/2013 9 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice 1687 1735 ½
2012/2013 8 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Všebořice "A" 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Slavík Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1698 0
2012/2013 6 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Holub Josef Slavia SČE Děčín 1753 ½
2012/2013 5 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Pechek Jan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1894 0
2012/2013 4 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Novák Petr SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1635 1662 ½
2012/2013 3 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1620 0
2012/2013 2 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Balvín Rudolf SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 ½
2012/2013 1 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1783 1812 ½
2012/2013 6 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1545 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1761 1769 1
2012/2013 3 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1545 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"A" 1809 1711 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Patrák Lukáš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1677 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Brýda Martin TJ Chlumec "B" 1624 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1767 1661 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "C" 1853 1856 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "B" 1729 1751 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1726 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Bláha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Musil Antonín TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1522 Kebrt Jaromír TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1644 ½
2010/2011 3 Svádov-Olšinky D 1539 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín C 1707 0
2010/2011 2 Svádov-Olšinky D 1539 Kubiska Miroslav Štětí 1534 ½
2010/2011 1 Svádov-Olšinky D 1539 Ladra Antonín Chlumec B 1735 ½
2010/2011 10 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "A" 1742 ½
2010/2011 9 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1721 0
2010/2011 8 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Novotný Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 1943 0
2010/2011 7 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1
2010/2011 6 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1395 ½
2010/2011 5 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1465 ½
2010/2011 4 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Mareček Vladimír ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1472 0
2010/2011 3 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Kebrt Jaromír TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1667 ½
2010/2011 2 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Ficenec Stanislav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1772 0
2010/2011 1 Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1539 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1774 0
2010/2011 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec"C" 1494 1
2010/2011 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1814 1
2010/2011 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1512 0
2010/2011 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 Štěpán Šimon TJ Svah Všebořice 1657 1
2010/2011 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko ÚL 1643 0
2010/2011 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 0
2010/2011 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1539 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"C" 1707 0
2009/2010 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Kochánek Antonín TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1676 ½
2009/2010 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Vydra Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1588 0
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Maršálek Karel Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko UL 1595 1
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Babička Michal SK Děčín"D" 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Mühlfeit Radek TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1514 ½
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Šotolová Jana KŠ Štětí 1627 1
2009/2010 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Goč Petr Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1100 ½
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko UL 1595 ½
2009/2010 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1525 Babička Michal SK Děčín"D" 1250 1
2009/2010 9 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec "B" 1452 ½
2009/2010 8 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 ½
2009/2010 7 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1463 ½
2009/2010 6 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1415 ½
2009/2010 5 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1642 0
2009/2010 3 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Král Antonín Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1839 ½
2009/2010 2 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Hrdlička Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1547 0
2009/2010 1 Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1525 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1637 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 Flachs Radek SK Děčín"D" 1250 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1475 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 Mitreski Stojan KŠ Štětí ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 Vozáb Filip Sp.Ústí"E" 1100 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín"E" 1386 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 Povr Milan TJ Chlumec"C" 1480 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1526 Riedel Miroslav Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1674 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1526 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1526 Rážek Jiří TJ Chlumec "B" 1496 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1526 Waclawek Karel TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1608 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1551 Hrdlička Ondřej SK Děčín "D" 1494 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 1551 Charousek Dan TJ Chlumec "B" 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín "D" 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí "B" 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Papay Marek SK Děčín "E" ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Artazov Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1
2006/2007 9 Svádov Olšinky"B" Jersák Jiří SK Děčín"C" 0
2006/2007 8 Svádov Olšinky"B" Iša Jiří Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 5 Svádov Olšinky"B" Lein Stanislav Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0
2006/2007 4 Svádov Olšinky"B" Pokorný Petr Slavia SČE Děčín"A" ½
2006/2007 3 Svádov Olšinky"B" Artazov Michal Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 0
2006/2007 1 Svádov Olšinky"B" Vodehnal Václav Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1545 Fibich Rudolf TJ Chlumec "B" 1392 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1545 Stárek Martin ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice "B" 1558 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Svádov Olšinky "C" 1545 Skála David TJ Svádov Olšinky "D" 1
2005/2006 7 Svádov-Olš. B 1548 Stoly Jindřich Mosad Č.Kamenice 1635 0
2004/2005 9 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1687 0
2004/2005 8 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Laban Vladimír Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1662 0
2004/2005 7 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1933 0
2004/2005 6 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Brabec Herbert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 0
2004/2005 5 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Povr Milan Chlumec 1371 0
2004/2005 4 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly "A" 1739 0
2004/2005 3 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Hrnčíř Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1434 0
2004/2005 2 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Hošek Alois SK Demas Děčín "C" 1753 0
2004/2005 1 Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 Ficenec Stanislav Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1785 0
2003/2004 10 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Urbánek Vladimír Lokomotiva UL C 1660 ½
2003/2004 9 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Hejduk Tomáš Spartak UL D 1580 ½
2003/2004 8 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Schovanec Jindřich MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1
2003/2004 6 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Hadraba Tomáš Šachy Povrly B 1
2003/2004 5 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Horák Josef Start Karko UL 1635 ½
2003/2004 4 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Urbánek Vladimír Lokomotiva UL C 1660 0
2003/2004 2 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Stehlík Marek KŠ Štětí 1
2003/2004 1 Svádov-Olšinky C 1591 Stárek Martin MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1462 1
2003/2004 9 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Schovanec Jindřich MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1
2003/2004 8 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Wurm Vladimír ČSAD Libouchec 1667 0
2003/2004 7 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Krejčí Vladimír ŠK PovrlyA" 1752 ½
2003/2004 6 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Laban Vladimír Loko ÚstíB" 1661 ½
2003/2004 5 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Norbert Petr Chlumec 1
2003/2004 4 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Fořt Aleš Slavia SČE Děčín 1711 ½
2003/2004 3 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Sklenářová Adéla SK DěčínC" ½
2003/2004 2 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Batelková Lucie Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1655 ½
2003/2004 1 Svádov-Olš.B" 1591 Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olš.A" 1791 0