Hráč Florián Jiří

Florián Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Florián Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1577
Elo mezinárodní: 1577
ID: 7668
FIDE ID: 352276
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1577 1577 Vaněrka Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"C" 0 1133 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 0 1458 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1440 1476 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 0 1458 Machka Roman SK Děčín"D" 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 0 1458 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1659 1697 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 0 1456 Mrkvan Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 0 0 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 0 1451 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1299 1346 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 0 1456 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1377 1490 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 0 1456 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1421 1444 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 0 1456 Voslař Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2023 2064 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 0 1455 Pospíšil Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1645 1642 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1465 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1237 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1465 Tomášek Matěj ASK Lovosice"B" 1290 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1465 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1534 1509 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1465 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1353 1382 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1465 Hanzalík Radek SVAH Vseborice 1123 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1465 Klátil Pavel SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1465 Chudý Edvard SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1599 1643 0
2013/2014 9 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín"D" 1631 0
2013/2014 8 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 Wolf Petr Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 Chudina Jan TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1412 1
2013/2014 4 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1856 1788 ½
2013/2014 3 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 Zeman Josef Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 Králik Stanislav ŠK Teplice"E" 1100 ½
2013/2014 1 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1482 Podlucký Jan ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1482 Škuthan Jiří CHESS MOST 1820 1726 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1482 Vytejček Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1341 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1474 Krtek Jan SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1474 Zeman Josef Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1474 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1485 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1485 Ladra Antonín TJ Chlumec "B" 1744 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1485 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1597 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1485 Křivský Jiří TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1497 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1485 Žák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1618 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Sivák Matěj DDM Most "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Pham Roman DDM Most "G" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1563 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Krausz Milan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1406 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Pavelka Hubert Jan Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1000 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1466 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Hrdlička Ondřej SK Děčín"D" 1547 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1556 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1445 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Pavelka Hubert Jan Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1466 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Flachsová Lada SK Děčín"D" 1279 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1556 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1434 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1000 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1434 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1327 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Kňava Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1000 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1617 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Škapa Jiří ŠK Teplice F 1317 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Chládek Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek B 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1540 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1547 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1435 Trojánek Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1435 Patrák Lukáš Lovochemie Lovosice 1689 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Lachman Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Šebek Jiří TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1735 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1558 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1297 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1457 Rážek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1444 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1471 Artazov Michal Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. E 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice C 1471 Polan Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj LT C"" 1453 Roučová Alžběta Spartak UL E"" 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj LT C"" 1453 Šebek Jiří Lovoch. Lovosice 1691 0
2005/2006 5 Slavoj LT C"" 1453 Krist Jan Loko Most F"" 0
2005/2006 4 Slavoj LT C"" 1453 Feit Petr Bystř. jezdci A"" 1
2005/2006 6 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1453 Hozda David Loko MostB"" 2053 0
2005/2006 4 Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1453 Kochánek Antonín Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1660 ½
2004/2005 5 Sl Litoměřice B" 1468 Koloušek Petr Kaskáda Bílina A" ½
2004/2005 9 Sj Litoměřice C" 1468 Berky Josef Kaskáda Bílina B" 0
2004/2005 7 Sj Litoměřice C" 1468 Hudec Jaroslav Glavbel TepliceB" 0
2004/2005 6 Sj Litoměřice C" 1468 Křemen Daniel Bystřan.jezdci C" 1
2004/2005 5 Sj Litoměřice C" 1468 Rozšafný Michal Loko Most H" ½
2003/2004 8 Sl. Litoměřice C" 1506 Obršál Josef Glav. Teplice B" 1326 0
2003/2004 7 Sl. Litoměřice C" 1506 Macák Bernard Kaskáda Bílina B" 0
2003/2004 4 Sl. Litoměřice C" 1506 Kouba Stanislav Loko Most F" 1476 ½
2003/2004 3 Sl. Litoměřice C" 1506 Wojtaszek Radoslaw Loko Most E" 1
2003/2004 2 Sl. Litoměřice C" 1506 Struhár Viktor Bystř. jezdci B" 1471 0