Hráč Budil Stanislav

Budil Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Budil Stanislav
Oddíl: Šachový klub při MĚÚ Hostomice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1386
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25767
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1386 Rosenbaumová Eva Šachový klub Zdice C 0 1479 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1386 Maršálek Daniel TJ Jince B 0 0 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1386 Šinágl Matěj ŠK Řevnice B 1217 1214 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1386 Kaucký Kryštof TJ Jince A 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1386 Břesky Vojtěch ŠK Medvědí Zvole B 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1385 Krajíček Matthew Český lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1385 Nykonyuk Lev TJ Jince 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1385 Kováříková Eliška Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D 1211 1324 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1385 Kuba Milan Šachový klub Příbram - Baník C 0 1482 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 Handl Petr Zdice B 1695 1706 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1507 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1761 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1407 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 Šmejkal Jakub TJ Jince 0 1026 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1761 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1407 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 0 1407 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hostomice A 1413 Kováříková Eliška ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1023 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hostomice A 1413 Krejča Michal TJ Jince C 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B 1587 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice C 1285 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Brzobohatý Miloslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Maršík Vojtěch ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1784 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Krejča Michal TJ Jince C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Kovářík Vojtěch SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince B 1460 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1587 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Handl Petr SK Zdice C 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1396 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince C 1000 1
2012/2013 7 MěÚ Hostomice 1447 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1344 ½
2012/2013 6 MěÚ Hostomice 1447 Batík Jan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1504 0
2012/2013 4 MěÚ Hostomice 1447 Bažantová Viktorie TJ Jince C 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1401 Kroča Karel TJ Jince B 1100 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1401 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1401 Novák Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1403 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1401 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1815 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1401 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník C 1489 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1403 Šebák Martin Lokomotiva Beroun B 1519 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1403 Paukert Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1403 Batík Jan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1497 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1403 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník C 1448 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1403 Novák Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1408 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice C 1250 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1408 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1627 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1408 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice B 1250 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1408 Zadina Václav TJ Jince A 1365 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1408 Prcín Ivo ŠK Zdice B 1439 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1408 Burynak Milan Kovohutě Příbram 1100 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1408 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1339 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1424 Kuba Milan ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1504 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1424 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1424 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince A 1418 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1424 Zadina Václav Zadinovi Jince 1100 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1424 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1657 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1329 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1873 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1702 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 Zadina Václav Zadinovi Jince 1316 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1100 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1728 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1422 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1250 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Veselý Roman SK Liteň 1622 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hostomice 1431 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1561 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Šedivý Vlastimil Kovohutě Příbram 1685 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1323 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Ledvinka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1702 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1737 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hostomice 1431 Vrecion Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Sasyn Stanislav TJ SOU Příbram B 1493 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Madacki Juraj ŠK Liteň A 1000 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Král Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník C 1000 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1920 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1533 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1761 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1733 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1407 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hostomice A 1443 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1566 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK OB Hostomice Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince B 1846 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK OB Hostomice Navrátil Erik Alva Příbram D 1522 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK OB Hostomice Bureš Stanislav Loko Beroun B 1628 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK OB Hostomice Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1920 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK OB Hostomice Urbanovský Josef SOU Dubno B 1433 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK OB Hostomice Kuldánek Jiří TJ Jince C 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK OB Hostomice Mráz Vojtěch Alva Příbram E 1393 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK OB Hostomice Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK OB Hostomice Baťková Zuzana ŠK Liteň 1