Hráč Shilov Sergej

Shilov Sergej

User Pic
Jméno: Shilov Sergej
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2121
ID: 32825
FIDE ID: 14101505
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2199 0 Sabol Marian ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2278 2265 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2188 2241 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2293 2327 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2241 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2370 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2241 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2241 Řehořek Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2280 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2241 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2267 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2267 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 Schwarz Milan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2069 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2246 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 Červený Martin ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2320 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2233 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2266 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2124 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2266 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2159 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2266 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2310 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2266 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim B 2073 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2266 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2138 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2266 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2121 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2266 Petuchov Sergej SYNPO Pardubice 2145 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2266 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2153 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2266 Kojetský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2147 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2266 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 ½