2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1636 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1752 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1636 |
Kokta Marcel
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
1681 |
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1636 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1636 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1712 |
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1636 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "B"
|
1460 |
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1636 |
Křelina Jan
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B"
|
0 |
1363 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1636 |
Czuczor Patrik
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1263 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1650 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
1479 |
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1650 |
Maršík Ondřej
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1323 |
1316 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1650 |
Romaniuk Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1135 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1650 |
Kadlec Rudolf
|
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1400 |
1409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1650 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1579 |
1668 |
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1579 |
1668 |
Rosová Ema
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1579 |
1668 |
Koten Miloš
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
0 |
1206 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1579 |
1668 |
Hrouzek Jan
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
0 |
1261 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1650 |
Drobník Čestmír
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1650 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1783 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1661 |
1650 |
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1663 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1661 |
1650 |
Tryhuba Jaroslav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK C
|
1792 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1661 |
1650 |
Kovalev Miroslav
|
ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova
|
|
1118 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
1661 |
1650 |
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
1661 |
1647 |
Hackel Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
1661 |
1647 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B
|
|
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1687 |
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1870 |
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1733 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1664 |
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1783 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Grindler Václav
|
Šachový klub Česká Lípa
|
|
1666 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
1567 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Urban Jiří
|
Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s.
|
|
1491 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Langr Tomáš
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1661 |
1669 |
Vratanina Štěpán
|
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1647 |
Leimer Oldřich
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1647 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1855 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Drahotský Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Lelek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
|
Janata Petr
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1647 |
Švec Luděk
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1811 |
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1647 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1.NovoborskýŠK D
|
1567 |
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1647 |
Hübner Petr
|
Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc)
|
1947 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1640 |
Petrlík Milan
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Lokomotiva liberec C
|
|
1640 |
Mach František
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Lokomotiva liberec C
|
|
1640 |
Vancl Tomáš
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1636 |
Křenčil Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1485 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1636 |
Skrbek Milan
|
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1636 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1641 |
Majstr Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1643 |
Trejbal Martin
|
TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem
|
|
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1633 |
Voldřich Milan
|
Lokomotiva Liberec E
|
|
1545 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1633 |
Kopp Lubomír
|
Desko Liberec D
|
|
1520 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1633 |
Ošťádal Michal
|
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1434 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1633 |
Pešta Jiří
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1633 |
Bolechová Vladimíra
|
Lokomotiva Liberec D
|
|
1276 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1639 |
Moudrý Jiří
|
Slávie Liberec
|
|
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1639 |
Kopal Ivan
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1639 |
Jakubíček Matouš
|
Desko Liberec E
|
|
1360 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1698 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1698 |
Liška Martin
|
LIAZ Jablonec n/N
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1698 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
Loko Liberec B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1698 |
Kalousek Zdeněk
|
NISA Proseč n/N
|
|
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1698 |
Duda Antonín
|
Bižu Jablonec B"
|
|
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1698 |
Lašek František
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Loko Liberec C"
|
|
1698 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec E"
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|